Ebrahim Seedat
tsgalaxyfc.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 18, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Cape Town, Western ...
- Citizenship: South Africa
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Ebrahim Seedat
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 136 | 2 | 7 | 23 / 3 / - | 10.181' | ||||
22/23 | DStv Premiership | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 722' | |||
21/22 | DStv Premiership | 26 | - | 1 | 7 / 1 / - | 2.268' | |||
20/21 | DStv Premiership | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.216' | |||
19/20 | ABSA Premiership | 15 | - | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 988' | |||
18/19 | ABSA Premiership | 23 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.761' | |||
17/18 | ABSA Premiership | 17 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.282' | |||
16/17 | ABSA Premiership | 17 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.253' | |||
12/13 | ABSA Premiership | 11 | - | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 691' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/1/12 | H | (8.) | B.Fontein Celtic (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | A | (10.) | Chippa United (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/24/12 | H | (12.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 1:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/12 | A | (9.) | Maritzburg Utd. (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/6/12 | H | (6.) | Golden Arrows (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 18' | 65' | 65' | ||||||||
8 | 10/27/12 | A | (7.) | SuperSport Utd. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/6/12 | H | (6.) | M. Swallows (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/10/12 | A | (6.) | Platinum Stars (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/20/12 | H | (6.) | Ajax Cape Town (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/12 | A | (7.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/5/12 | H | (7.) | U. Pretoria (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/9/12 | A | (7.) | AmaZulu FC (16.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/15/12 | H | (8.) | Sundowns (10.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/19/12 | H | (9.) | FS Stars (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 2' | 79' | |||||||||
17 | 2/12/13 | A | (7.) | Black Leopards (13.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/16/13 | A | (10.) | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) | 3:0 | LB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/20/13 | H | (7.) | Chippa United (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/2/13 | A | (8.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/13 | H | (6.) | Maritzburg Utd. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (5.) | Golden Arrows (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/13 | H | (4.) | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/13 | A | (5.) | M. Swallows (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/13 | H | (6.) | Platinum Stars (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | A | (5.) | Ajax Cape Town (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | H | (6.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/13 | A | (5.) | U. Pretoria (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (4.) | AmaZulu FC (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (4.) | Sundowns (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (9.) | Platinum Stars (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/13 | H | (5.) | Golden Arrows (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/23/16 | H | (3.) | Polokwane City (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/14/16 | A | (8.) | Golden Arrows (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/20/16 | A | (8.) | Orlando Pirates (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/23/16 | H | (5.) | Ajax Cape Town (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/27/16 | A | (6.) | Highlands Park (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/15/16 | H | (8.) | Baroka FC (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/30/16 | A | (5.) | Sundowns (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 11/2/16 | H | (5.) | B.Fontein Celtic (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/19/16 | A | (3.) | Chippa United (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/22/16 | H | (2.) | Maritzburg Utd. (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/29/16 | A | (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/16 | A | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/13/16 | H | (2.) | Platinum Stars (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/16/16 | H | (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/21/16 | A | (4.) | FS Stars (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/7/17 | H | (4.) | Highlands Park (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/11/17 | A | (3.) | Ajax Cape Town (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 4' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/18/17 | H | (5.) | Orlando Pirates (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/17 | A | (4.) | Baroka FC (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/17 | H | (3.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | A | (3.) | B.Fontein Celtic (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/17 | H | (2.) | Chippa United (10.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/13/17 | A | (2.) | Platinum Stars (8.) | 2:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/17 | H | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 85' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | H | (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (3.) | Maritzburg Utd. (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | H | (3.) | FS Stars (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 11' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/9/17 | A | (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | 4:2 | LB | 88' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (3.) | Golden Arrows (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (3.) | Polokwane City (6.) | 4:2 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/18/17 | A | (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 12' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/23/17 | H | (2.) | Platinum Stars (9.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/17 | H | (4.) | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/17 | A | (5.) | Orlando Pirates (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/22/17 | H | (4.) | Polokwane City (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | A | (3.) | Ajax Cape Town (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/17/17 | H | (3.) | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/17 | A | (4.) | Chippa United (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/1/17 | H | (2.) | FS Stars (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/21/17 | H | (2.) | Baroka FC (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | Golden Arrows (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/5/17 | H | (2.) | Maritzburg Utd. (13.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/9/17 | A | (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/15/17 | H | (2.) | AmaZulu FC (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 12/19/17 | A | (1.) | Sundowns (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 1/6/18 | A | (2.) | Platinum Stars (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/13/18 | A | (3.) | FS Stars (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 1/20/18 | H | (2.) | Ajax Cape Town (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/28/18 | A | (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/2/18 | H | (5.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/18 | A | (6.) | Kaizer Chiefs (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/18 | H | (6.) | Bidvest Wits FC (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/27/18 | A | (6.) | Baroka FC (7.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/18 | H | (6.) | Chippa United (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/18 | H | (6.) | Golden Arrows (11.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | A | (6.) | Maritzburg Utd. (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/14/18 | H | (6.) | SuperSport Utd. (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/25/18 | A | (6.) | Polokwane City (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | A | (5.) | AmaZulu FC (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/18 | A | (6.) | Baroka FC (8.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (7.) | Golden Arrows (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/18 | A | (7.) | FS Stars (13.) | 2:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/19/18 | A | (10.) | Orlando Pirates (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/18 | H | (15.) | Bidvest Wits FC (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/5/18 | A | (15.) | Maritzburg Utd. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/18 | H | (11.) | AmaZulu FC (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/11/18 | H | (7.) | Black Leopards (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/27/18 | A | (7.) | Polokwane City (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/1/18 | A | (10.) | Highlands Park (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/11/18 | H | (10.) | Chippa United (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/22/18 | H | (10.) | B.Fontein Celtic (8.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/5/19 | A | (7.) | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/12/19 | H | (7.) | Baroka FC (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/16/19 | H | (5.) | FS Stars (14.) | 5:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 1/30/19 | A | (4.) | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (5.) | AmaZulu FC (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/23/19 | H | (4.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 2/27/19 | A | (12.) | Sundowns (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (4.) | Bidvest Wits FC (3.) | 2:3 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/5/19 | H | (3.) | Sundowns (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/15/19 | H | (4.) | Polokwane City (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/19 | A | (5.) | Golden Arrows (11.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/19 | A | (4.) | B.Fontein Celtic (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/19 | H | (4.) | Highlands Park (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/26/19 | A | (4.) | Chippa United (15.) | 0:2 | LB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/19 | A | (4.) | Black Leopards (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (7.) | Baroka FC (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (4.) | Stellenbosch FC (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/19 | A | (6.) | Sundowns (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/19 | H | (8.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | A | (10.) | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/19 | H | (11.) | Golden Arrows (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/28/19 | A | (10.) | Orlando Pirates (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/19 | A | (11.) | AmaZulu FC (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/25/19 | H | (13.) | Maritzburg Utd. (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/6/19 | H | (11.) | Polokwane City (9.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/19 | A | (13.) | Black Leopards (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/27/19 | A | (11.) | B.Fontein Celtic (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/30/19 | H | (11.) | Highlands Park (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/7/19 | H | (13.) | Chippa United (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/20/19 | A | (15.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 3' | 41' | 41' | ||||||||
16 | 1/5/20 | H | (11.) | Baroka FC (16.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 1/8/20 | H | (11.) | AmaZulu FC (12.) | 2:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 1/12/20 | A | (13.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 68' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/18/20 | H | (12.) | Bidvest Wits FC (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/24/20 | H | (11.) | Black Leopards (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/31/20 | A | (10.) | Maritzburg Utd. (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | A | (11.) | Polokwane City (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | H | (9.) | B.Fontein Celtic (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/14/20 | A | (7.) | Chippa United (12.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/20 | H | (10.) | Sundowns (2.) | 3:2 | LB | 22' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/20/20 | A | (7.) | Stellenbosch FC (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/23/20 | H | (7.) | Orlando Pirates (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/29/20 | A | Golden Arrows | 1:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/2/20 | A | Highlands Park | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/5/20 | H | SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | LB | 3' | |||||||||||
1 | 10/25/20 | A | (13.) | Tshakhuma (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/28/20 | H | (6.) | AmaZulu FC (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 11/4/20 | A | (7.) | Kaizer Chiefs (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 11/21/20 | A | (7.) | Moroka Swallows (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/28/20 | H | (8.) | Golden Arrows (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 12/6/20 | H | (9.) | Stellenbosch FC (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 12/15/20 | A | (11.) | Sundowns (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 12/19/20 | A | (12.) | Cape Town City (5.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 1/5/21 | H | (12.) | Baroka FC (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 1/9/21 | H | (15.) | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/16/21 | H | (9.) | Chippa United (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 1/20/21 | A | (11.) | Maritzburg Utd. (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/26/21 | A | (7.) | Orlando Pirates (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 1/30/21 | A | (8.) | Black Leopards (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 2/20/21 | A | (14.) | Chippa United (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 2/24/21 | H | (10.) | B.Fontein Celtic (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/21 | H | (8.) | Moroka Swallows (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/21 | A | (8.) | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/21 | H | (7.) | Black Leopards (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (8.) | Maritzburg Utd. (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/21 | A | (8.) | B.Fontein Celtic (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/21 | H | (8.) | Tshakhuma (13.) | 0:2 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/24/21 | A | (8.) | AmaZulu FC (2.) | 2:1 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/21 | A | (8.) | Baroka FC (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 5/1/21 | H | (8.) | Cape Town City (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/9/21 | H | (8.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/19/21 | A | (8.) | Golden Arrows (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/30/21 | H | (8.) | Orlando Pirates (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/2/21 | A | (8.) | Stellenbosch FC (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/5/21 | H | (9.) | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/21 | H | (11.) | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/25/21 | A | (13.) | Stellenbosch FC (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/11/21 | H | (14.) | Golden Arrows (9.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 9/19/21 | A | (15.) | Sundowns (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/21 | A | (16.) | Royal AM (4.) | 4:2 | 64' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/2/21 | H | (16.) | Sekhukhune (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/19/21 | H | (16.) | AmaZulu FC (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/23/21 | A | (16.) | Maritzburg Utd. (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/2/21 | H | (15.) | Baroka FC (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/5/21 | A | (15.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 81' | 85' | |||||||||
11 | 11/21/21 | H | (14.) | Moroka Swallows (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/27/21 | H | (14.) | Cape Town City (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/1/21 | A | (15.) | Marumo (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/7/21 | H | (13.) | Chippa United (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/11/21 | A | (13.) | Orlando Pirates (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/18/21 | A | (14.) | Golden Arrows (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/22/21 | H | (15.) | Stellenbosch FC (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/19/22 | A | (13.) | Moroka Swallows (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 30' | 69' | 69' | ||||||||
18 | 2/22/22 | A | (15.) | AmaZulu FC (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/2/22 | H | (15.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/22 | A | (16.) | Baroka FC (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | H | (15.) | SuperSport Utd. (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | H | (15.) | Royal AM (2.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/22 | A | (15.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | A | (14.) | Sekhukhune (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | H | (15.) | Maritzburg Utd. (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/2/22 | H | (14.) | Orlando Pirates (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (14.) | Cape Town City (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | H | (14.) | Marumo (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (13.) | Chippa United (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | H | (12.) | AmaZulu FC (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/22 | A | (6.) | Sundowns (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | H | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | A | (2.) | Golden Arrows (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/22 | A | (4.) | Chippa United (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/22 | H | (5.) | Cape Town City (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | A | (7.) | Orlando Pirates (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/22 | A | (10.) | Richards Bay (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/22 | H | (13.) | Marumo (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | H | (11.) | Moroka Swallows (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/22 | A | (10.) | Kaizer Chiefs (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/22 | H | (10.) | Sekhukhune (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/30/22 | A | (8.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 1/3/23 | A | (13.) | Royal AM (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/8/23 | H | (10.) | Stellenbosch FC (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/15/23 | A | (11.) | Moroka Swallows (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/20/23 | A | (12.) | Cape Town City (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/24/23 | H | (8.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/29/23 | H | (10.) | Golden Arrows (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/5/23 | H | (10.) | Kaizer Chiefs (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/23 | A | (7.) | AmaZulu FC (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | A | (9.) | Marumo (16.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/23 | H | (7.) | Richards Bay (6.) | 4:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/23 | H | (7.) | Maritzburg Utd. (15.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/23 | A | (10.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/23 | H | (11.) | Royal AM (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/23 | H | (12.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/3/23 | A | (12.) | Sekhukhune (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/23 | H | (10.) | Chippa United (15.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/20/23 | A | (10.) | Stellenbosch FC (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 29' | 45' | |||||||||
Squad: 169, Starting eleven: 111, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 33, Suspended: 3, Injured: 1 |