Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 441
- Foreigners: 247 Players 56.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 26 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FC Jeu | 1:1 | FC Ate (11.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Canach | 1:3 | US Esc (4.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Victor Inacio dos Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(12.) FC72 | 4:3 | UNK (5.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Sgura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
90+4' | 4:3 | |||
(1.) Rodang | 2:1 | Wiltz (6.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Biever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) USS | 3:4 | Mamer (8.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Laurent Kopriwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 43' | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
69' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 82' | |||
(7.) UMW | 1:3 | Swift (3.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Breiling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
(2.) FCBBM | 3:0 | FC Koe (13.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos da Silva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
0' | 2:0 | |||
0' | 3:0 | |||
Table Ehrenpromotion 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rodange 91 | 26 | 40 | 61 | |
2 | Muhlenbach | 26 | 30 | 59 | |
3 | Hesperange | 26 | 46 | 55 | |
4 | US Esch | 26 | 19 | 52 | |
5 | UN Käerjeng 97 | 26 | 16 | 44 | |
6 | FC Wiltz 71 | 26 | 11 | 39 | |
7 | Mertert-Wass. | 26 | 0 | 35 | |
8 | FC Mamer 32 | 26 | -18 | 30 | |
9 | Junglinster | 26 | -17 | 27 | |
10 | Jeunesse Canach | 26 | -3 | 26 | |
11 | Erpeldange | 26 | -21 | 26 | |
12 | FC Atert Bissen | 26 | -21 | 25 | |
13 | FC Koeppchen | 26 | -41 | 15 | |
14 | Sandweiler | 26 | -41 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...