Filip Janevski
FC Shkupi
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 8, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Skopje
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Filip Janevski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 5/23/12 | A | (8.) | Horizont (9.) | 5:4 | 17' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/12 | A | (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | H | (7.) | Drita Bogovinje (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/12 | A | (7.) | Sileks (11.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/12 | H | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/12 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/12 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/12 | A | (10.) | Horizont (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (10.) | Napredok Kicevo (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/12 | A | (10.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | H | (8.) | Renova (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/12 | H | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | A | (9.) | Drita Bogovinje (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | H | (8.) | Sileks (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/12 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/12 | A | (10.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/12 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/13 | H | (7.) | Horizont (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (5.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (7.) | Renova (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/13 | A | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | A | (5.) | Renova (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/13 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/13 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/13 | H | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | A | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (4.) | Drita Bogovinje (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/13 | A | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | H | (4.) | Sileks (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (4.) | Horizont (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/13 | H | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (6.) | Makedonija (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | (7.) | Gostivar (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | H | (8.) | Euromilk GL (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/13 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (7.) | Renova (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | A | (7.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | H | (3.) | Horizont (6.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | A | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/13 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | A | (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/13 | H | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/13 | A | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | H | (2.) | Gostivar (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | A | (3.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/13 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/13 | A | (4.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (4.) | Horizont (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | H | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/14 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | H | (2.) | Vardar (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/14 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/14 | A | (3.) | Shkendija (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/14 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | H | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (12.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/14 | A | (3.) | Gostivar (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | H | (2.) | Renova (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/14 | A | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/14 | H | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | H | (4.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | H | (4.) | Horizont (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/15 | A | (6.) | Vardar (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | H | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:2 | RW | ✔ | 56' | |||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | H | (5.) | Horizont (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | A | (5.) | Renova (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (6.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | (5.) | Carev Dvor (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:2 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | H | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/15 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (6.) | Horizont (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (4.) | Renova (6.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 44' | 76' | ||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | H | (5.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (4.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/15 | A | (5.) | Shkendija (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | H | (4.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/16 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Sileks (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 78' | 80' | |||||||||
23 | 3/19/16 | A | (3.) | Shkendija (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/16 | H | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/16 | A | (4.) | Horizont (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/16 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/17/16 | A | (4.) | Carev Dvor (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | A | Sileks | 1:0 | CM | 69' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | A | Bregalnica Stip | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | H | Rabotnicki | 0:1 | 68' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | A | Vardar | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/19/16 | H | Shkendija | 1:3 | CM | 75' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (5.) | Vardar (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (6.) | Renova (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 2:1 | CM | ✔ | 65' | |||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/16 | H | (7.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (6.) | Makedonija (10.) | 0:1 | CM | ✔ | 13' | |||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/26/16 | A | (5.) | Shkendija (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 49' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (7.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/16/16 | H | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/16 | A | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/16 | A | (7.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 35' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | H | (7.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/19/17 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/17 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/17 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/17 | H | (7.) | Renova (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | A | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | H | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/17 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 3:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | H | (7.) | Sileks (5.) | 3:1 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | A | (7.) | Makedonija (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | H | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/27/17 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/3/17 | A | (7.) | Renova (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/13/17 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | A | (8.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/31/17 | H | (8.) | Makedonija (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | A | (9.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:0 | AM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | H | (9.) | Renova (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 30' | 89' | |||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | A | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | H | (10.) | Vardar (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/17 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | H | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/17 | A | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 4:2 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (10.) | Sileks (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (10.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | A | (10.) | Renova (6.) | 5:1 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | H | (10.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (10.) | Vardar (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/17 | H | (10.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 0:0 | AM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/26/17 | H | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | A | (10.) | AP Brera (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/18 | H | (10.) | Renova (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
22 | 3/4/18 | A | (10.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/18 | A | (10.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/18 | H | (10.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/18 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | H | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | A | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | H | (10.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | H | (9.) | AP Brera (6.) | 0:2 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | A | (10.) | Renova (6.) | 2:0 | LW | 7' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/29/18 | H | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/2/18 | A | (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | H | (8.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | A | (4.) | Renova (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (10.) | Makedonija (4.) | 5:1 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (9.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 4:1 | AM | 51' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/21 | A | (10.) | Struga (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/21 | H | (10.) | Shkendija (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | A | (9.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | H | (9.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/21 | A | (8.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/21 | H | (7.) | Tikves (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 90 + 3' | 28' | |||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | H | (8.) | Renova (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | A | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | H | (9.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/21 | A | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 19' | 75' | |||||||||
16 | 12/5/21 | H | (9.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 1:3 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/21 | H | (9.) | Struga (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 26' | 71' | |||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/13/22 | H | (9.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
20 | 2/20/22 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (3.) | 5:0 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/22 | A | (10.) | Tikves (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/13/22 | A | (9.) | Makedonija (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/22 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/22 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/6/22 | H | (9.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | A | (9.) | Struga (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/22 | H | (10.) | Tikves (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/22 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/1/22 | A | (10.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/22 | H | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | A | (9.) | Renova (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | H | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 4:1 | CM | 2 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||
Squad: 126, Starting eleven: 72, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 25, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |