Finn Hornschu
Sondershausen
Thüringenliga League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Thüringenliga League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Detailed stats of Finn Hornschu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.314' | ||||
22/23 | Thüringenliga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 105' | |||
21/22 | Thüringenliga | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 519' | |||
19/20 | Thüringenliga | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 690' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (16.) | BSG Wismut Gera (1.) | 3:7 | 17' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | A | (9.) | SpVgg Geratal (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (6.) | Schott Jena (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/19 | A | (9.) | Bad Langensalza (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | H | (11.) | FC Fahner Höhe (4.) | 1:3 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (11.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/19 | H | (9.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (5.) | 2:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/19 | A | (7.) | Frankenhausen (15.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | H | (5.) | E. Eisenberg (1.) | 0:0 | 90 + 2' | 9' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | A | (9.) | SC 1903 Weimar (8.) | 3:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/19 | A | (10.) | Thüringen Weida (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | H | (11.) | SV Ehrenhain (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/16/19 | A | (12.) | G. Westvororte (9.) | 4:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Heiligenstadt (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | A | (10.) | Teistungen (15.) | 4:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/29/20 | A | (12.) | BSG Wismut Gera (3.) | 2:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (13.) | SpVgg Geratal (6.) | 1:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/20 | A | Schott Jena | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/21/20 | H | Bad Langensalza | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/29/20 | A | FC Fahner Höhe | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/4/20 | A | 1.FC Sonneberg | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/18/20 | A | SV 09 Arnstadt | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/25/20 | H | Frankenhausen | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/2/20 | A | E. Eisenberg | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/9/20 | H | SC 1903 Weimar | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/16/20 | H | Thüringen Weida | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/23/20 | A | SV Ehrenhain | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/30/20 | H | G. Westvororte | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/6/20 | A | Heiligenstadt | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/13/20 | H | Teistungen | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/6/20 | A | (18.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/20 | H | (16.) | SV Ehrenhain (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/19/20 | A | (16.) | Schott Jena (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/23/20 | H | (16.) | Bad Langensalza (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (13.) | SC 1903 Weimar (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (12.) | Thüringen Weida (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/10/20 | H | (11.) | FSV Schleiz (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | A | (13.) | BSG Wismut Gera (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/31/20 | H | (9.) | SpVgg Geratal (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | A | (15.) | Heiligenstadt (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | H | (8.) | Bad Langensalza (10.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/21 | A | (12.) | Frankenhausen (2.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/21 | H | (13.) | SV Ehrenhain (14.) | 2:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | H | (13.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/21 | A | (12.) | Teistungen (17.) | -:- | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/21 | H | (14.) | BSG Wismut Gera (1.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/21 | A | (16.) | Schott Jena (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/21 | H | (16.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (8.) | 4:4 | 87' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/21 | A | (16.) | SpVgg Geratal (13.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/21 | H | (15.) | E. Eisenberg (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 88' | 33' | |||||||||
12 | 11/6/21 | A | (15.) | Thüringen Weida (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/21 | H | (15.) | FSV Schleiz (4.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/6/22 | A | (14.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/19/22 | A | (11.) | SC 1903 Weimar (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/26/22 | H | (6.) | G. Westvororte (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/22 | H | (5.) | Heiligenstadt (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/22 | A | (7.) | Bad Langensalza (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/22 | A | (8.) | SV Ehrenhain (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/22 | A | (9.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/22 | A | (9.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/14/22 | H | (10.) | Schott Jena (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/21/22 | A | (8.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/28/22 | H | (8.) | SpVgg Geratal (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/11/22 | A | (10.) | E. Eisenberg (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/18/22 | H | (7.) | Thüringen Weida (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/22 | A | (14.) | Bad Langensalza (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/22 | H | (15.) | SpVgg Geratal (7.) | 2:4 | 34' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/22 | A | (15.) | SGG Schweina (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/22 | H | (15.) | G. Westvororte (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/22 | A | (11.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/22 | H | (12.) | E. Eisenberg (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/22 | H | (14.) | FSV Martinroda (15.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/22 | A | (15.) | Thüringen Weida (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/22 | H | (10.) | Heiligenstadt (14.) | 4:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/22 | A | (12.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/22 | H | (12.) | FSV Schleiz (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/22 | A | (13.) | BSG Wismut Gera (1.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/22 | H | (12.) | Schott Jena (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/22 | A | (13.) | FC Saalfeld (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/23 | H | (13.) | Bad Langensalza (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | A | (13.) | SpVgg Geratal (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/23 | H | (13.) | SGG Schweina (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | A | (14.) | G. Westvororte (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/23 | H | (15.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/23 | A | (15.) | E. Eisenberg (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/6/23 | H | (13.) | DJK Struth (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | A | (15.) | FSV Martinroda (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/23 | H | (14.) | Thüringen Weida (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | A | (14.) | Heiligenstadt (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | H | (13.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/23 | A | (13.) | FSV Schleiz (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/23 | H | (15.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/23 | A | (15.) | Schott Jena (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/23 | H | (14.) | FC Saalfeld (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/23 | A | (13.) | DJK Struth (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (16.) | FC Eichsfeld (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/23 | H | (16.) | Schweina-Gump. (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/23 | A | (16.) | U. Mühlhausen (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | H | (16.) | Schott Jena (2.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/23 | A | (16.) | FC Fahner Höhe (4.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (16.) | SV BW Neustadt (15.) | 5:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/23 | H | (16.) | Heiligenstadt (9.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | A | (16.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | H | (16.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/23 | A | (16.) | W. Nordhausen (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | H | (16.) | Thüringen Weida (3.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | A | (16.) | SpVgg Geratal (10.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/23 | H | (16.) | FSV Schleiz (4.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 2/17/24 | H | (16.) | FC Saalfeld (13.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/24 | H | (16.) | FC Eichsfeld (9.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | A | (16.) | Schweina-Gump. (15.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | H | (16.) | U. Mühlhausen (10.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/24 | A | (16.) | Schott Jena (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/24 | H | (16.) | FC Fahner Höhe (1.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 3/30/24 | A | (16.) | Bad Langensalza (5.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | A | (16.) | SV BW Neustadt (7.) | 6:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | A | (16.) | Heiligenstadt (11.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | H | (16.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | A | (15.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (16.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | H | (16.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | A | (16.) | Thüringen Weida (6.) | 5:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/24 | H | (16.) | SpVgg Geratal (11.) | 0:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/24 | A | (16.) | FSV Schleiz (4.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |