FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi ( -2022)
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1.54 | 25:14 | 785 |
Away record | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1.77 | 24:13 | 898 |
Overall balance | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1.65 | 49:27 | 842 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | Ararat Moskau | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 1:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 0:1 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:3 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Pskov-747 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 330 | 0:4 | |
6 | Thu Aug 24, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Murom (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 3:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.150 | 3:3 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | CRFSO Smolensk (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sp. Kostroma (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | ? | 350 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kolomna (13.) | ? | 300 | 4:1 | |
16 | Tue Apr 3, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Chertanovo (1.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
18 | Fri Apr 6, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Murom (8.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
20 | Fri Apr 20, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | CRFSO Smolensk (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (11.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:1 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | ? | 3.500 | 4:1 |