FK Senica (- 2022)
Info
Game plan
Record Nike Liga 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0.64 | 12:22 | 438 |
Away record | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1.27 | 11:18 | 183 |
Overall balance | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.95 | 23:40 | 311 |
Nike Liga - Relegation Group
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pohronie (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Michalovce (6.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:3 | |
6 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Michalovce (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pohronie (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 354 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 4:1 |
Nike Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.238 | 0:4 | |
2 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | SKF Sered (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 4:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Michalovce (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 837 | 3:0 | |
4 | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 982 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 6:30 PM | H | (12.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 823 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 11, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC ViOn (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 830 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 2:4 | |
8 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 922 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | AS Trencin (9.) | 4-4-2 | x | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 3-5-2 | x | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pohronie (11.) | 3-5-2 | x | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:1 | |
13 | Tue Nov 17, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Michalovce (10.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
16 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Dec 12, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
18 | Tue Dec 15, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Feb 13, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Feb 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:3 | |
21 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:3 | |
22 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Pohronie (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 |
Nike Liga - Relegation Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
final 1st leg | Tue May 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Banska Bystrica | 4-1-4-1 | 420 | 1:2 | ||
final 2nd leg | Fri May 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Banska Bystrica | 4-1-4-1 | 371 | 1:1 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Sep 1, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | SFC Kalinkovo | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:7 | ||
Third Round | Tue Sep 15, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | TJ Rovinka | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 3:2 |