Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 23 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Frydek | 1:2 | VDF (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.657 · Radim Dresler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) 1.SC Z | 0:1 | FKP (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.375 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) CB | 0:3 | FCHK (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.315 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
57' | ||||
62' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCSV | 2:0 | OLO B (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
488 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Trinec | 2:0 | Usti (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
503 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KAR | 2:0 | Sokol. (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.372 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Opava | 1:1 | FC MAS (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.566 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
66' | ||||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove | 22 | 24 | 44 | |
2 | Karvina | 22 | 24 | 43 | |
3 | 1.SC Znojmo | 21 | 19 | 43 | |
4 | Banik Sokolov | 22 | 8 | 34 | |
5 | Usti nad Labem | 22 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | FC MAS Taborsko | 22 | 2 | 29 | |
7 | Pardubice | 21 | 1 | 29 | |
8 | C. Budejovice | 21 | -5 | 25 | |
9 | Frydek-Mistek | 21 | -6 | 25 | |
10 | SFC Opava | 21 | -1 | 24 | |
11 | Varnsdorf | 21 | -9 | 23 | |
12 | Fotbal Trinec | 22 | -11 | 22 | |
13 | Vlasim | 21 | -6 | 20 | |
14 | Vysehrad | 21 | -22 | 17 | |
15 | Olomouc B | 22 | -24 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...