Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 21 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Usti | 1:2 | Prost. (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 30, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC MAS | 2:0 | Trinec (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 30, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCVJ | 3:3 | Vlasim (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 30, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCHK | 1:0 | FKB (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 30, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCSV | 1:2 | Lisen (2.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Chrud. | 0:1 | Dukla (7.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
72' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Zizkov | 1:0 | VDF (10.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove | 21 | 27 | 49 | |
2 | Lisen | 21 | 16 | 41 | |
3 | 1.SK Prostejov | 21 | 8 | 39 | |
4 | Usti nad Labem | 21 | -6 | 32 | |
5 | Chrudim | 21 | 7 | 31 | |
6 | Dukla Prague | 21 | 7 | 31 | |
7 | Vlasim | 21 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | Viktoria Zizkov | 21 | -2 | 30 | |
9 | Jihlava | 21 | -3 | 26 | |
10 | Varnsdorf | 21 | -7 | 24 | |
11 | FC MAS Taborsko | 21 | -3 | 23 | |
12 | Fotbal Trinec | 21 | -5 | 23 | |
13 | Blansko | 21 | -5 | 20 | |
14 | Vysehrad | 21 | -39 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...