Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Lisen | 1:3 | Dukla (5.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
538 · Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Tabors | 2:2 | Pribr. (3.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.058 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Opava | 2:1 | VDF (6.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.218 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
38' | ||||
88' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) ACS B | 0:2 | OLO B (11.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
269 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Prost. | 3:1 | SLA B (13.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Chrud. | 0:0 | Vyskov (2.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
980 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) KAR | 1:0 | Trinec (16.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.129 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCVJ | 5:0 | Vlasim (9.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.253 · Ladislav Szikszay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina | 30 | 21 | 56 | |
2 | MFK Vyskov | 30 | 16 | 52 | |
3 | Viagem Pribram | 30 | 16 | 51 | |
4 | Dukla Prague | 30 | 6 | 47 | |
5 | Lisen | 30 | 11 | 46 | |
6 | Varnsdorf | 30 | 8 | 43 | |
7 | SILON Taborsko | 30 | -4 | 42 | |
8 | Chrudim | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
9 | Olomouc B | 30 | -5 | 39 | |
10 | Sparta Prague B | 30 | -7 | 39 | |
11 | Vlasim | 30 | 5 | 38 | |
12 | 1.SK Prostejov | 30 | -18 | 36 | |
13 | SFC Opava | 30 | -3 | 34 | |
14 | Jihlava | 30 | -14 | 34 | |
15 | Slavia Prague B | 30 | -14 | 32 | |
16 | Trinec | 30 | -18 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...