#1 Georgi Argilashki
www.botevplovdiv.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 13, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Plovdiv
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Georgi Argilashki
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 71 | - | 8 / - / - | 97 | 15 | 6.402' | |||
22/23 | UECL Qualifiers | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
22/23 | efbet Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 7 | - | 270' | ||
21/22 | efbet Liga | 24 | - | 3 / - / - | 27 | 7 | 2.160' | ||
20/21 | efbet Liga | 22 | - | 1 / - / - | 34 | 3 | 1.946' | ||
19/20 | efbet Liga | 8 | - | 2 / - / - | 13 | 1 | 720' | ||
19/20 | UECL Playoffs Efbet Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
21/22 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | ||
22/23 | Efbet liga - Relegation gr. | 5 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 1 | 450' | ||
20/21 | Efbet liga - Relegation gr. | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 5 | 1 | 346' | ||
19/20 | Efbet liga - Relegation gr. | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
22/23 | Bulgarian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
21/22 | Bulgarian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
20/21 | Bulgarian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 120' | ||
19/20 | Bulgarian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 120' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/20/22 | H | APOEL Nicosia | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/28/22 | A | APOEL Nicosia | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (8.) | Arda Kardzhali (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (4.) | Dunav (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/19 | A | (7.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (8.) | Etar (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (10.) | Tsarsko Selo (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (13.) | Beroe (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (11.) | Vitosha (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (9.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (9.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (12.) | Cherno More (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (13.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (13.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/19 | H | (13.) | Arda Kardzhali (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/19 | A | (11.) | Dunav (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (10.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/19 | H | (9.) | Etar (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (9.) | Tsarsko Selo (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (9.) | Beroe (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/15/19 | A | (8.) | Vitosha (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/20 | H | (8.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (8.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | H | (8.) | Cherno More (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | A | (9.) | Slavia Sofia (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/6/20 | H | (9.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/14/20 | A | (9.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/20 | A | (8.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (8.) | Beroe (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (8.) | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | 3:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/20 | H | (9.) | Tsarsko Selo (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/18/20 | A | (11.) | Montana (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/20 | H | (10.) | Levski Sofia (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/2/20 | A | (11.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/19/20 | H | (12.) | Etar (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/20 | H | (9.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/7/20 | H | (9.) | Cherno More (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | A | (9.) | Loko Plovdiv (2.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | A | (9.) | Slavia Sofia (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | H | (10.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/12/20 | A | (12.) | Beroe (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/20/20 | A | (9.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/12/21 | H | (12.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/22/21 | A | (11.) | Tsarsko Selo (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/28/21 | H | (11.) | Montana (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/7/21 | A | (12.) | Levski Sofia (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | H | (10.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/21 | A | (10.) | Etar (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/21 | A | (10.) | Botev Vratsa (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | H | (10.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/21 | A | (10.) | Cherno More (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/21 | H | (10.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (4.) | Pirin (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/2/21 | A | (8.) | Cherno More (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (6.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/21 | A | (5.) | Botev Vratsa (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/21 | H | (4.) | Levski Sofia (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/21 | A | (5.) | Tsarsko Selo (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/21 | H | (3.) | Arda Kardzhali (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | H | (3.) | Beroe (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | A | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | H | (3.) | CSKA 1948 (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | A | (3.) | CSKA-Sofia (1.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/21 | H | (3.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (4.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (3.) | Pirin (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (5.) | Cherno More (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/21 | A | (5.) | Slavia Sofia (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/21 | H | (4.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/21 | A | (4.) | Levski Sofia (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/11/21 | H | (4.) | Tsarsko Selo (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/22 | A | (3.) | Arda Kardzhali (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/22 | A | (3.) | Beroe (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/22 | H | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/22 | A | (3.) | CSKA 1948 (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | H | (3.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/22 | A | (4.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/22 | H | (3.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/22 | H | (13.) | Hebar P. (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/22 | A | (15.) | Botev Vratsa (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/22 | H | (16.) | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/22 | A | (16.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/22 | A | (15.) | Beroe (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/22 | H | (15.) | Cherno More (4.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/22 | H | (14.) | Septemvri Sofia (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/22 | A | (15.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/22 | H | (15.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/22 | A | (15.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/22 | H | (12.) | Slavia Sofia (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/22 | A | (13.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/22 | H | (10.) | Pirin (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/19/22 | H | (16.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/22 | A | (10.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/22 | A | (10.) | Hebar P. (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/22 | H | (10.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/22 | A | (10.) | Arda Kardzhali (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/10/23 | H | (10.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/23 | A | (10.) | CSKA-Sofia (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/23 | H | (10.) | Beroe (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/23 | A | (10.) | Cherno More (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/23 | A | (10.) | Septemvri Sofia (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | H | (10.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/10/23 | A | (10.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/23 | H | (10.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/23 | A | (10.) | Slavia Sofia (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/23 | H | (10.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/23 | A | (10.) | Pirin (14.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | H | (10.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 106, Starting eleven: 56, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 49, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 4/16/22 | H | (3.) | Cherno More (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/30/22 | A | (3.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/22 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/22 | A | (4.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | H | (3.) | Slavia Sofia (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 6/20/20 | H | Botev Vratsa | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 6/29/20 | A | Arda Kardzhali | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | 7/3/20 | H | Dunav | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/21 | A | Cherno More | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/21 | H | Levski Sofia | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/21 | A | Tsarsko Selo | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/17/21 | H | Cherno More | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/20/21 | A | Levski Sofia | 1:2 | GK | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/23/21 | H | Tsarsko Selo | 5:0 | GK | 76' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/23 | A | Slavia Sofia | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/23 | H | Loko Sofia | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/23 | A | Arda Kardzhali | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/23 | H | Slavia Sofia | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/1/23 | A | Loko Sofia | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 6/6/23 | H | Arda Kardzhali | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | 9/25/19 | A | Minyor Pernik | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/3/19 | A | Slavia Sofia | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/4/20 | A | B. Galabovo | 0:1 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/10/20 | H | CSKA-Sofia | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/24/20 | A | CSKA-Sofia | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/22/20 | A | Oborishte | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/3/21 | H | CSKA 1948 | 1:2 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/21/21 | A | Etar | 1:0 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 11/25/22 | A | C. Balchik | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/3/22 | A | Slavia Sofia | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |