Profile
Name in home country:
Коваленко Герман Викторович
Date of birth/Age:
Jul 10, 1993 (30)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Kazan
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | Murom | Irtysh Omsk | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2023 | Rotor Volgograd | Krasnodar 2 | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Ufa | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Amkar Perm | Chertanovo | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 2, 2024 | Tekstilshchik (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Mar 18, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | Murom (7.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 2024 | Chaika Pes. (4.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 17, 2024 | M. Lipetsk (8.) | Krasnodar 2 (1.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2024 | S. Kostroma (1.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | May 11, 2024 | Veles Moscow (9.) | Ufa (2.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | May 19, 2024 | Rodina 2 Moscow (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jun 2, 2024 | Irtysh Omsk (3.) | FK Kaluga (2.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jun 9, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk (7.) | Mashuk-KMV (6.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Forte Taganrog | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fifth Round | Oct 19, 2023 | Arsenal Tula | Rodina Moscow | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
1.Division
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Astrakhan (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Nosta (3.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Ural 2 (4.) | Uralets-TS (7.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | Strogino Moscow (16.) | Sakhalinets M. (2.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - |