For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
#33

Hristo Zlatinski

Date of Birth (Age): Jan 22, 1985 (34)

Place of Birth: BulgariaBlagoevgrad

Citizenship: BulgariaBulgaria

Height: 1,77 m

Position: Defensive Midfield

Agent: W&K Fairplay

Former International: BulgariaBulgaria

Caps/Goals: 12/0

Hristo Zlatinski
unbekannt
Without Club
Without Club
since: Feb 1, 2019 Last club: FCSB
Most games for: CS U Craiova
Without Club since: Feb 1, 2019
Stats

The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.

Filter by Season:
Competitionwettbewerb       
Total : 3234825742225.115'
14528436--11.209'
6961017125.417'
192-41-1.517'
17525--1.180'
14132--1.243'
12222--923'
10112--751'
10--2--957'
9213--666'
411---354'
4-1---251'
3-----116'
2-----21'
2-----240'
2--1--180'
1-----90'
-------
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Group B 9/16/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Liverpool FC 2:1 on the bench
Group B 10/1/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Real Madrid 1:2 on the bench
Group B 10/22/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Basel 1893 1:0 Not in squad
Group B 11/4/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Basel 1893 4:0 on the bench
Group B 11/26/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Liverpool FC 2:2 Not in squad
Group B 12/9/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Real Madrid 4:0 on the bench
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Second Round 1st leg 7/17/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Slovan Bratislava 2:1 DM 1 90'
Second Round 2nd leg 7/24/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Slovan Bratislava 3:0 DM 90'
3rd round 1st leg 7/31/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FK Partizan Belgrade 2:1 CM 90'
3rd round 2nd leg 8/6/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FK Partizan Belgrade 0:1 DM 1 35' 90'
Qualifying Round 1st leg 8/21/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Basel 1893 2:4 CM 90'
Qualifying Round 2nd leg 8/27/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Basel 1893 2:0 DM 59'
Second Round 1st leg 7/16/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad F91 Dudelange 4:0 17'
Second Round 2nd leg 7/22/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad F91 Dudelange 1:1 DM 83' 90'
3rd round 1st leg 7/30/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FK Partizan Belgrade 0:0 on the bench
3rd round 2nd leg 8/6/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FK Partizan Belgrade 2:2 DM 90'
Qualifying Round 1st leg 8/19/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Steaua Bukarest 1:0 CM 45'
Qualifying Round 2nd leg 8/27/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Steaua Bukarest 7:5 on pens on the bench
Second Round 1st leg 7/14/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Milsami Orhei 0:1 Not in squad
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Group B 9/19/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PSV Eindhoven 0:2 9'
Group B 10/3/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 27'
Group B 10/24/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Chornomorets Odessa 0:1 CM 1 37' 90'
Group B 11/7/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Chornomorets Odessa 1:1 CM 90'
Group B 11/28/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PSV Eindhoven 2:0 DM 1 90'
Group B 12/12/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 DM 90'
Second Round 1st leg 2/20/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad SS Lazio 0:1 DM 45' 90'
Second Round 2nd leg 2/27/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad SS Lazio 3:3 DM 1 76' 90'
last 16 1st leg 3/13/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Valencia CF 0:3 Not in squad
last 16 2nd leg 3/20/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Valencia CF 1:0 DM 90'
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Second Round 1st leg 7/19/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Vitesse Arnhem 4:4 DM 1 85'
Second Round 2nd leg 7/26/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Vitesse Arnhem 3:1 AM 1 90'
3rd round 1st leg 7/27/17 CS Universitatea Craiova AC Milan 0:1 DM 90'
3rd round 2nd leg 8/3/17 CS Universitatea Craiova AC Milan 2:0 DM 90'
3rd round 1st leg 8/9/18 CS Universitatea Craiova RB Leipzig 3:1 Not in squad
3rd round 2nd leg 8/16/18 CS Universitatea Craiova RB Leipzig 1:1 Not in squad
Qualifying Round 2nd leg 8/30/18 FCSB Rapid Vienna 2:1 Not in squad
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
First Round 1st leg 9/15/05 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bolton Wanderers 2:1 Not in squad
First Round 2nd leg 9/29/05 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bolton Wanderers 1:2 Not in squad
First Round 1st leg 9/20/07 Lokomotiv Sofia Stade Rennais FC 1:3 16'
First Round 2nd leg 10/4/07 Lokomotiv Sofia Stade Rennais FC 1:2 5'
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
3 7/26/15 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu 1:2 86' 29'
4 8/2/15 CS Universitatea Craiova ASA Tirgu Mures 0:0 34'
5 8/8/15 CS Universitatea Craiova Concordia Chiajna 2:0 DM 1 90'
6 8/12/15 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Viitorul 1:2 DM 72'
7 8/15/15 CS Universitatea Craiova ACS Poli Timisoara 1:1 RM 71' 72'
8 8/23/15 CS Universitatea Craiova Steaua Bukarest 1:2 AM 79'
9 8/28/15 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari 1:2 CM 64'
10 9/13/15 CS Universitatea Craiova CSMS Iasi 2:0 LM 1 77' 89'
11 9/20/15 CS Universitatea Craiova Petrolul Ploiesti 0:1 DM 56' 90' 90'
12 9/26/15 CS Universitatea Craiova Pandurii Targu Jiu 0:0 CM 65' 90'
13 10/4/15 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 1:2  Yellow card suspension
14 10/16/15 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani 3:2 CM 81' 81'
15 10/25/15 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bukarest 3:0  Red card suspension
16 10/30/15 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu 1:0  Red card suspension
17 11/8/15 CS Universitatea Craiova ASA Tirgu Mures 1:1 DM 1 86' 90'
18 11/20/15 CS Universitatea Craiova Concordia Chiajna 0:2 DM 1 90'
19 11/28/15 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Viitorul 4:0 DM 18' 83'
20 12/1/15 CS Universitatea Craiova ACS Poli Timisoara 1:1 CM 90'
21 12/6/15 CS Universitatea Craiova Steaua Bukarest 2:0 AM 90'
22 12/13/15 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari 1:2 CM 71' 90'
23 12/19/15 CS Universitatea Craiova CSMS Iasi 1:0  Yellow card suspension
24 2/14/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Petrolul Ploiesti 2:0 DM 47' 90'
25 2/22/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Pandurii Targu Jiu 1:1 DM 47' 90'
26 2/27/16 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 0:1  Yellow card suspension
1 7/22/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Pandurii Targu Jiu 2:1 DM 90'
2 8/1/16 CS Universitatea Craiova ASA Tirgu Mures 2:1 DM 90'
3 8/6/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu 1:2 DM 90'
4 8/15/16 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Politehnica Iasi 2:0 DM 1 89' 90'
5 8/22/16 CS Universitatea Craiova ACS Poli Timisoara 3:2 DM 1 44' 90'
6 8/28/16 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Viitorul 2:1 DM 89'
7 9/10/16 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 0:0 46'
8 9/18/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Concordia Chiajna 1:1 25'
9 9/21/16 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari 0:1 27'
10 9/24/16 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani 1:0 DM 88' 90'
11 10/2/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Steaua Bukarest 2:1 DM 89'
12 10/17/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bukarest 2:1 DM 1 90'
13 10/22/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Gaz Metan Medias 2:2 DM 90'
14 10/29/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Pandurii Targu Jiu 2:1 CM 1 80' 90'
15 11/5/16 CS Universitatea Craiova ASA Tirgu Mures 0:2 CM 1 1 90'
16 11/20/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu 0:1 CM 90'
17 11/25/16 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Politehnica Iasi 2:1 DM 1 90'
18 11/30/16 CS Universitatea Craiova ACS Poli Timisoara 2:0 CM 1 90'
19 12/3/16 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Viitorul 2:0 DM 90'
20 12/9/16 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 2:1 DM 1 90'
21 12/16/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Concordia Chiajna 0:0 DM 90'
22 2/4/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari 5:0 CM 87'
23 2/11/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani 1:0 DM 90'
24 2/18/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Steaua Bukarest 1:2 CM 1 90'
25 2/25/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bukarest 2:1 DM 90'
26 3/5/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Gaz Metan Medias 1:0 CM 90' 90'
1 7/14/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Politehnica Iasi 2:0 CM 90'
2 7/22/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Concordia Chiajna 1:1 CM 32' 62'
3 7/30/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FCSB 1:1 CM 90'
4 8/6/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu 1:1 CM 90'
5 8/9/17 CS Universitatea Craiova ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest 0:1 CM 90'
6 8/13/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani 1:0 DM 1 90'
7 8/20/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Viitorul 0:2 CM  90'
8 8/25/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Gaz Metan Medias 2:0 DM 90'
9 9/10/17 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 2:1 DM 90'
10 9/16/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bukarest 2:2 DM 29' 29'
11 9/19/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2:3 Not in squad
12 9/22/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari 1:1 Not in squad
13 9/29/17 CS Universitatea Craiova ACS Poli Timisoara 0:2 DM 90'
14 10/14/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Politehnica Iasi 1:2 DM 38'
15 10/20/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Concordia Chiajna 1:2 Not in squad
16 10/29/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FCSB 2:5 Not in squad
17 11/3/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu 2:2 Not in squad
18 11/18/17 CS Universitatea Craiova ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest 3:1 Not in squad
19 11/24/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani 1:0 90' 12'
20 12/2/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Viitorul 3:1 DM 1 90'
21 12/10/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Gaz Metan Medias 0:0 DM 90'
22 12/16/17 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 2:1 CM 90'
23 2/4/18 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bukarest 2:2 CM 83'
24 2/11/18 CS Universitatea Craiova Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:0 CM 24' 90'
25 2/16/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari 0:1 CM 90'
26 2/23/18 CS Universitatea Craiova ACS Poli Timisoara 1:1 CM 90'
1 7/23/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Politehnica Iasi 0:0 on the bench
2 7/29/18 CS Universitatea Craiova Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:0 35'
3 8/3/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani 2:2 Not in squad
4 8/12/18 CS Universitatea Craiova Dunarea Calarasi 1:3 Not in squad
5 8/20/18 CS Universitatea Craiova Concordia Chiajna 0:1 Not in squad
6 8/26/18 FCSB FC Viitorul 1:4 Not in squad
7 9/2/18 FCSB FC Botosani 2:2 CM 45'
8 9/16/18 FCSB CFR Cluj 1:1 Not in squad
9 9/23/18 FCSB Dunarea Calarasi 2:0 on the bench
10 9/30/18 FCSB FC Hermannstadt 1:3 on the bench
11 10/7/18 FCSB Concordia Chiajna 0:1 on the bench
12 10/21/18 FCSB CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 on the bench
13 10/27/18 FCSB FC Voluntari 2:1 DM 90'
14 11/4/18 FCSB Astra Giurgiu 1:0 7'
15 11/11/18 FCSB Dinamo Bukarest 1:1 on the bench
16 11/25/18 FCSB FC Politehnica Iasi 1:2 on the bench
17 12/2/18 FCSB Gaz Metan Medias 2:1 Not in squad
18 12/5/18 FCSB Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 4:2 Not in squad
19 12/10/18 FCSB FC Viitorul 2:0 Not in squad
20 12/16/18 FCSB FC Botosani 1:3 Not in squad
21 12/22/18 FCSB CFR Cluj 0:2 Not in squad
Squad: 76, Starting eleven: 61, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 5, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
1 3/11/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu 0:0 Not in squad
2 3/19/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bukarest 0:0 CM 73'
3 4/1/17 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 1:4 CM 90'
4 4/6/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Viitorul 0:1 CM 90'
5 4/9/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Steaua Bukarest 0:1 CM 60' 90'
6 4/15/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu 1:3 CM 29'
7 4/22/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bukarest 2:2 DM 1 90' 90' 90'
8 4/30/17 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 0:3 CM 1 90'
9 5/7/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Viitorul 0:1 DM 90'
10 5/13/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Steaua Bukarest 3:0 CM 90'
1 3/10/18 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu 1:0 CM 90'
2 3/16/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Viitorul 0:0 DM 90'
3 3/31/18 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 0:0 CM 90'
4 4/9/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FCSB 2:0 CM  90'
5 4/14/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Politehnica Iasi 4:1 CM  90'
6 4/23/18 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu 1:0 90' 20'
7 4/28/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Viitorul 3:3 CM 90'
8 5/5/18 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 1:0 CM 90'
9 5/14/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FCSB 0:1 DM 56' 90'
10 5/20/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Politehnica Iasi 1:2 DM 39' 45'
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
1 3/6/16 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari 3:0 CM 90'
2 3/14/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Concordia Chiajna 1:0 DM 90'
3 3/20/16 CS Universitatea Craiova ACS Poli Timisoara 1:0 DM 90'
4 3/31/16 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani 2:1 CM 1 90'
5 4/3/16 CS Universitatea Craiova CSMS Iasi 3:0 CM 90'
6 4/9/16 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 1:1 CM 1 90'
7 4/15/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Petrolul Ploiesti 1:0 CM 38' 90'
8 4/25/16 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari 0:2 CM 90'
9 5/1/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Concordia Chiajna 2:0 DM 1 90'
10 5/11/16 CS Universitatea Craiova ACS Poli Timisoara 2:2 CM 73' 90'
11 5/16/16 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani 2:1 DM 82'
12 5/22/16 CS Universitatea Craiova CSMS Iasi 3:2 CM 1 81'
13 5/26/16 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 4:0 DM 90'
14 5/29/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Petrolul Ploiesti 2:0 CM 90'
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
1 - PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Haskovo 1:0 DM 71'
1 8/6/05 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia 2:4 No information available
2 8/14/05 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Naftex Burgas 1:1 No information available
8 10/2/05 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Sofia 4:2 No information available
4 10/26/05 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia 4:3 No information available
14 11/27/05 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Belasica Petrich 1:1 No information available
23 4/9/08 Lokomotiv Sofia FC Litex Lovetch 1:2 No information available
1 8/9/08 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Minyor Pernik 0:1 90'
2 8/17/08 Lokomotiv Sofia OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 63'
3 8/22/08 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Vihren Sandanski 1:0 58'
4 8/31/08 Lokomotiv Sofia Botev Plovdiv 2:0 Not in squad
5 9/13/08 Lokomotiv Sofia Chernomorets Burgas 1:1 on the bench
6 9/21/08 Lokomotiv Sofia Levski Sofia 1:0 on the bench
7 9/26/08 Lokomotiv Sofia Cherno More Varna 1:0 45'
8 10/3/08 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:2 55'
9 10/19/08 Lokomotiv Sofia FC Litex Lovetch 1:0 1 87'
10 10/24/08 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra 4:0 90'
11 11/2/08 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Belasica Petrich 3:1 90'
12 11/8/08 Lokomotiv Sofia Sliven OFK 2000 0:0 on the bench
13 11/15/08 Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:1 7'
14 11/21/08 Lokomotiv Sofia Spartak Varna 0:0 90'
15 12/1/08 Lokomotiv Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:1 Not in squad
16 3/8/09 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Minyor Pernik 5:1 No information available
17 3/13/09 Lokomotiv Sofia OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:4 No information available
18 3/18/09 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Vihren Sandanski 2:0 No information available
19 3/23/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Botev Plovdiv 0:4 No information available
20 4/4/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Chernomorets Burgas 2:0 No information available
21 4/11/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Levski Sofia 0:3 23'
22 4/18/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Cherno More Varna 3:2 No information available
23 4/22/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 No information available
24 4/25/09 Lokomotiv Sofia FC Litex Lovetch 2:1 No information available
25 5/3/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra 3:0 No information available
26 5/10/09 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Belasica Petrich 2:4 No information available
27 5/16/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Sliven OFK 2000 3:2 No information available
28 5/23/09 Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 No information available
29 5/31/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Spartak Varna 2:2 No information available
30 6/13/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:2 No information available
1 8/7/09 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 78' 17'
2 8/14/09 Lokomotiv Sofia FK Sportist Svoge 3:2 1 45'
3 8/23/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra 1:2 90'
4 8/29/09 Lokomotiv Sofia OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 90'
5 9/12/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Levski Sofia 1:2 81'
6 9/18/09 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Montana 0:0 67'
7 9/25/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Sliven OFK 2000 1:3 77'
8 10/3/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Botev Plovdiv 2:2 45'
9 10/19/09 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Minyor Pernik 1:2 78'
10 10/24/09 Lokomotiv Sofia FC Litex Lovetch 0:1 45'
11 11/1/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:0 27'
12 11/7/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Cherno More Varna 4:2 Not in squad
13 11/21/09 Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:2 Not in squad
14 11/29/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Chernomorets Burgas 0:2 15'
15 12/5/09 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 1 23'
16 2/28/10 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Not in squad
17 3/7/10 Lokomotiv Sofia FK Sportist Svoge 1:5 1 31'
18 3/13/10 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra 2:1 45'
19 3/20/10 Lokomotiv Sofia OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 45'
20 3/24/10 Lokomotiv Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 78'
21 3/27/10 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Montana 0:1 63'
22 4/3/10 Lokomotiv Sofia Sliven OFK 2000 2:0 47'
23 4/10/10 Lokomotiv Sofia Botev Plovdiv 0:3 No information available
24 4/13/10 Lokomotiv Sofia PFC Minyor Pernik 1:1 63'
25 4/17/10 Lokomotiv Sofia FC Litex Lovetch 2:0 90'
26 4/21/10 Lokomotiv Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:0 84'
27 4/25/10 Lokomotiv Sofia Cherno More Varna 1:2 90'
28 5/2/10 Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA Sofia 5:1 90'
29 5/8/10 Lokomotiv Sofia Chernomorets Burgas 0:1 90'
30 5/16/10 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 90'
1 7/31/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Vidima-Rakovski 1:1 90'
2 8/7/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Varna 2:0 90'
3 8/14/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sliven OFK 2000 0:1 79'
4 8/21/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Litex Lovetch 2:2 90'
5 8/28/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Slavia Sofia 2:1 90'
6 9/11/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Montana 4:0 90'
7 9/18/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Sofia 3:0 90'
8 9/25/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FK Kaliakra Kavarna 5:0 2 71' 90'
9 10/2/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Minyor Pernik 2:2 1 90'
10 10/16/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 57' 66'
11 10/23/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 82'
12 10/30/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia 1:2 1 90'
13 11/6/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FK Akademik Sofia 3:0 90'
14 11/13/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia 1:0 86' 90'
15 11/29/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Chernomorets Burgas 2:0 90'
16 2/26/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Vidima-Rakovski 3:0 1 90'
17 3/6/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Varna 1:1 1 62' 90'
18 3/12/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Sliven OFK 2000 3:0 Not in squad
19 3/20/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Litex Lovetch 1:0 90'
20 4/2/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Slavia Sofia 1:1 1 90'
21 4/10/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Montana 1:1 90'
22 4/17/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 90'
23 4/25/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FK Kaliakra Kavarna 1:3 1 90' 90'
24 4/30/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Minyor Pernik 3:0 1 90'
25 5/3/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 90'
26 5/7/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:2 90'
27 5/14/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia 2:3 62'
28 5/18/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FK Akademik Sofia 1:2 61' 90'
29 5/21/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia 4:1 2 90'
30 5/28/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Chernomorets Burgas 1:2 1 90'
1 8/6/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 DM 90'
2 8/13/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 53' 90'
3 8/20/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Chernomorets Burgas 2:0 90'
4 8/28/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FK Kaliakra Kavarna 2:0 90'
5 9/12/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia 3:0 63' 90'
6 9/17/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Montana 2:2 64' 90'
7 9/23/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 4:2 87'
8 10/1/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Vidima-Rakovski 0:3 1 90'
9 10/15/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Svetkavitsa Targovishte 2:0 Not in squad
10 10/21/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Slavia Sofia 3:0 Not in squad
11 10/27/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Varna 1:0 Not in squad
12 11/6/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia 3:2 CM 90'
13 11/12/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv POFK Botev Vratsa 2:1 CM 90'
14 11/20/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Minyor Pernik 0:0 20' 90'
15 11/27/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Litex Lovetch 2:1 DM 90'
17 3/5/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 DM 67' 90'
18 3/10/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Chernomorets Burgas 2:0 Not in squad
19 3/18/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FK Kaliakra Kavarna 1:2 62'
16 3/21/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 90'
20 3/25/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia 0:3 DM 23' 90'
21 3/28/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Montana 1:0 Not in squad
22 4/2/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 DM 1 90'
23 4/6/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Vidima-Rakovski 3:2 DM 1 90'
24 4/19/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Svetkavitsa Targovishte 0:1 DM 45'
25 4/23/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Slavia Sofia 2:1 DM 1 90'
26 4/28/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Varna 1:2 DM 90'
27 5/6/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia 3:2 DM 1 52' 90'
28 5/12/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv POFK Botev Vratsa 1:1 Not in squad
29 5/19/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Minyor Pernik 1:1 DM 90'
30 5/23/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Litex Lovetch 6:2 DM 1 90'
1 8/12/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 DM 1 90' 90'
2 8/19/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Litex Lovetch 1:1 AM 90'
3 8/25/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia 0:0 AM 90'
4 9/1/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Chernomorets Burgas 1:1 DM 90'
5 9/16/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Minyor Pernik 5:1 AM 1 90'
6 9/22/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv POFK Botev Vratsa 1:0 DM 90'
7 9/29/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:5 AM 90'
8 10/6/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:1 AM 90'
9 10/21/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Slavia Sofia 1:0 DM 90'
10 10/27/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia 2:1 DM 90'
11 11/4/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:2 DM 90'
12 11/10/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Montana 1:2 DM 1 34' 90'
13 11/17/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Varna 1:0 DM  68' 90'
14 11/28/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:2 DM 90'
15 12/9/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 1:0 DM 90'
16 3/2/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 Not in squad
17 3/9/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Litex Lovetch 2:2 AM 90'
18 3/16/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia 0:2 AM  13' 90'
19 3/31/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Chernomorets Burgas 2:0 DM 3' 90'
20 4/6/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Minyor Pernik 1:1 DM 55' 90'
21 4/10/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv POFK Botev Vratsa 0:1 DM  90'
22 4/15/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 AM  81' 85'
23 4/20/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0 Not in squad
24 4/28/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Slavia Sofia 2:0 Not in squad
25 5/2/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia 0:1 DM  85' 90'
26 5/8/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:0 DM  26' 90'
27 5/13/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Montana 4:0 AM  1 1 35' 90'
28 5/18/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Varna 3:0 DM  90'
29 5/22/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:2 DM  1 90'
30 5/25/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 2:1 Not in squad
1 7/20/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Lyubimets 1:0 CM 90'
2 7/27/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Chernomorets Burgas 1:0 CM 90'
3 8/3/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Slavia Sofia 0:3 on the bench
4 8/10/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Sofia 3:0 DM 90'
5 8/17/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 DM 90' 90'
6 8/24/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 3:0 Not in squad
7 8/31/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Cherno More Varna 3:1 DM 90'
8 9/15/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Levski Sofia 0:2 13'
9 9/22/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Neftochimik Burgas 4:0 DM 90'
10 9/25/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Sofia 1:2 14'
11 9/28/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv 0:0 on the bench
12 10/6/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 0:3 DM  1 90'
13 10/20/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 2:4 on the bench
14 10/27/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Lyubimets 5:1 DM 66'
15 10/30/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Chernomorets Burgas 0:2  Sprained Ankle
16 11/2/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Slavia Sofia 4:0  Sprained Ankle
17 11/10/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Sofia 0:2 Not in squad
18 11/23/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 DM 90'
19 12/1/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0:1 DM 45' 90'
20 12/4/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Cherno More Varna 1:1 15'
21 12/7/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Levski Sofia 0:1 DM 68' 90'
23 12/15/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Sofia 4:0 DM 90'
22 2/15/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Neftochimik Burgas 0:3 DM 1 90'
24 2/23/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv 2:2 on the bench
25 3/2/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 5:0 1 45'
26 3/9/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 0:0 DM 90'
2 7/26/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Cherno More Varna 0:0 3'
3 8/2/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFK Marek Dupnitsa 3:0 DM  90'
4 8/9/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:4 DM  83'
5 8/16/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Sofia 2:0 Not in squad
6 8/23/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Sofia 2:2 on the bench
7 8/31/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 on the bench
8 9/12/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv 1:2 24'
9 9/21/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 4:1 on the bench
10 9/27/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Levski Sofia 3:2 on the bench
11 10/4/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Slavia Sofia 0:0 DM  90'
12 10/17/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Haskovo 3:1 on the bench
13 10/25/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Cherno More Varna 2:0 1'
14 10/31/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFK Marek Dupnitsa 0:4 16'
15 11/9/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 on the bench
16 11/22/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Sofia 1:1 Not in squad
17 11/30/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Sofia 5:1 DM 86'
18 12/5/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0:4 on the bench
19 12/14/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv 1:0 on the bench
20 2/28/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 1:0 on the bench
21 3/8/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Levski Sofia 1:0 DM 90'
22 3/14/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Slavia Sofia 0:3 DM 1 90'
1 7/18/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 2:0 Not in squad
Squad: 161, Starting eleven: 125, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
28 3/23/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 3:0 1 82' 38'
29 3/26/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Sofia 0:1 Not in squad
30 3/30/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv 1:1 DM 1 90'
31 4/5/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 Not in squad
32 4/9/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Levski Sofia 2:0 DM 1 90'
33 4/13/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Cherno More Varna 1:1 DM 1 40' 90'
35 4/27/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 0:0 DM 90'
36 4/30/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Sofia 1:0 DM 90'
37 5/3/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv 0:0 21'
38 5/7/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 DM 90'
39 5/11/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Levski Sofia 2:3 DM 90'
40 5/17/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Cherno More Varna 3:1 DM 1 64' 90'
1 3/22/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv 0:0 DM 90'
2 4/4/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Sofia 4:0 3'
3 4/13/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 on the bench
4 4/19/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 3:1 Not in squad
5 4/25/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 17'
6 5/3/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv 1:3 1 38'
7 5/9/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Sofia 0:0 DM 80' 90'
8 5/15/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Sofia 4:1 on the bench
9 5/23/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 4:2 DM 74'
10 5/31/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 DM 1 34' 90'
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
intermediate stage 9/23/15 CS Universitatea Craiova SC Bacau 6:4 on pens  Indirect card suspension
intermediate stage 10/25/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1 on pens DM 120'
Round of 16 12/13/16 CS Universitatea Craiova Dacia Unirea Braila 0:2 Not in squad
Quarter-Finals 3/29/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bukarest 6:5 on pens DM 102'
Semi-Finals 1st Leg 4/27/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari 0:1 Not in squad
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg 5/18/17 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari 0:0 DM 90'
intermediate stage 10/24/17 CS Universitatea Craiova Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:2 Not in squad
Round of 16 11/28/17 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Afumati 2:3 AET CM 120'
Quarter-Finals 3/6/18 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bukarest 1:0 CM 30' 90'
Semi-Finals 1st Leg 4/19/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani 5:1 CM  90'
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg 4/25/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani 2:1 CM 90'
Final 5/27/18 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Hermannstadt 0:2 DM  42' 90'
intermediate stage 9/27/18 FCSB Unirea Alba Iulia 0:1 CM 90'
Round of 16 11/1/18 FCSB Dunarea Calarasi 2:1 CM 75'
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Final 7/14/18 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 1:0 DM 90'
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Round of 16 9/10/15 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Viitorul 9:8 on pens DM 120'
Round of 16 8/11/16 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj 3:2 on pens CM 120'
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Second Round 1st leg 8/16/07 Lokomotiv Sofia Otelul Galati 3:1 1'
Second Round 2nd leg 8/30/07 Lokomotiv Sofia Otelul Galati 0:0 Not in squad
Second Round 1st leg 8/14/08 Lokomotiv Sofia FK Borac Cacak 1:0 90'
Second Round 2nd leg 8/26/08 Lokomotiv Sofia FK Borac Cacak 1:1 25'
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Second Round 1st leg 7/1/06 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Farul Constanta 2:1 90'
Second Round 2nd leg 7/8/06 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Farul Constanta 1:1 90'
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Quarter-Finals 4/6/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2 No information available
Quarter-Finals 3/15/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia 2:1 No information available
Semi-Finals 4/11/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Litex Lovetch 0:1 No information available
Final 5/16/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 DM 83'
intermediate stage 1st leg 10/9/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FK Dunav Ruse 4:1 international match
intermediate stage 2nd leg 10/12/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FK Dunav Ruse 1:2 international match
last 16 1st leg 11/14/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 DM 1 90'
last 16 2nd leg 11/17/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 DM 90'
Quarter-Finals 1st leg 3/16/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 1:2 DM  1 1 74' 90'
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg 4/2/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 2:1 DM  32'
Semi-Finals 1st Leg 4/16/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 DM  1 90'
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg 4/23/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 DM  90'
Final 5/15/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv 0:1 1'
intermediate stage 9/24/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad POFK Botev Vratsa 1:5 DM  90'
last 16 1st leg 2/15/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 Not in squad
last 16 2nd leg 2/22/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 DM 26' 90'
Quarter-Finals 1st leg 3/4/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 0:0 DM 90'
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg 3/18/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad FC Litex Lovetch 5:0 on the bench
Semi-Finals 1st Leg 4/8/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Levski Sofia 0:0 DM 90'
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg 4/29/15 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Levski Sofia 1:0 on the bench
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
Final 7/11/12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 AET 63'
2 7/10/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 4:6 34'
Final 7/10/13 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 4:6 on pens 64'
Final 8/13/14 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv 3:1 DM 1 90'
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0,
Played positions
1 1 12 63 138
Performance per club
Club      
CS Universitatea Craiova 112 9 13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 85 22 4
PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 79 14 7
Lokomotiv Sofia 42 3 1
FCSB 5 - -
Performance per competition
Competition      
Parva Liga 145 28 4
Liga 1 Betano 69 6 10
Liga 1 - Championship group 19 2 -
A Grupa - Championship group 17 5 2
Liga 1 - Relegation group 14 1 3
National Team
# National team Debut  
Bulgaria
7 Bulgaria - 12 -
Bulgaria
39 Bulgaria - 11 -