Indian Super League
India
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Mumbai City FC
Record-holding champions:
Mumbai City FC 4 time(s)
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 353
- Foreigners: 75 Players 21.2%
- ø-Market value: €152k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Complete Indian Super League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ATK | 0:2 | Kerala Blasters (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bengaluru FC | 1:0 | Chennaiyin FC (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:2 | FC Goa (4.) | ||||
Tue 10/2/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mumbai City | 0:2 | Jamshedpur FC (1.) | ||||
Wed 10/3/184:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Delhi Dynamos | 1:1 | Pune City (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/4/184:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ATK | 0:1 | NorthEast Utd. (5.) | ||||
Fri 10/5/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kerala Blasters | 1:1 | Mumbai City (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chennaiyin FC | 1:3 | FC Goa (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/184:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bengaluru FC | 2:2 | Jamshedpur FC (2.) | ||||
Wed 10/17/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Delhi Dynamos | 1:2 | ATK (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/18/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chennaiyin FC | 3:4 | NorthEast Utd. (2.) | ||||
Fri 10/19/184:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mumbai City | 2:0 | Pune City (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/184:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kerala Blasters | 1:1 | Delhi Dynamos (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jamshedpur FC | 1:1 | ATK (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pune City | 0:3 | Bengaluru FC (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/23/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi Dynamos | 0:0 | Chennaiyin FC (9.) | ||||
Wed 10/24/184:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Goa | 5:0 | Mumbai City (5.) | ||||
Thu 10/25/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NorthEast Utd. | 1:1 | Jamshedpur FC (6.) | ||||
Fri 10/26/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ATK | 2:1 | Chennaiyin FC (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mumbai City | 2:0 | Delhi Dynamos (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/28/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Goa | 4:2 | Pune City (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jamshedpur FC | 2:2 | Kerala Blasters (7.) | ||||
Tue 10/30/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi Dynamos | 0:2 | NorthEast Utd. (1.) | ||||
Wed 10/31/183:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ATK | 1:2 | Bengaluru FC (3.) | ||||
Thu 11/1/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jamshedpur FC | 4:1 | FC Goa (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pune City | 1:1 | Kerala Blasters (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennaiyin FC | 0:1 | Mumbai City (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Delhi Dynamos | 2:2 | Jamshedpur FC (2.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kerala Blasters | 1:2 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Tue 11/6/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pune City | 2:4 | Chennaiyin FC (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/8/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Goa | 3:2 | Delhi Dynamos (10.) | ||||
Fri 11/9/183:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:1 | Mumbai City (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ATK | 1:0 | Pune City (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/183:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kerala Blasters | 1:3 | FC Goa (1.) | ||||
Wed 11/21/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pune City | 2:1 | Jamshedpur FC (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/22/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Goa | 1:2 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Fri 11/23/183:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:1 | Kerala Blasters (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mumbai City | 0:0 | ATK (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jamshedpur FC | 3:1 | Chennaiyin FC (9.) | ||||
Mon 11/26/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 1:0 | Delhi Dynamos (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/27/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pune City | 0:2 | NorthEast Utd. (2.) | ||||
Wed 11/28/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ATK | 0:0 | FC Goa (3.) | ||||
Thu 11/29/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennaiyin FC | 0:0 | Kerala Blasters (7.) | ||||
Fri 11/30/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 2:1 | Pune City (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Jamshedpur FC | 0:0 | NorthEast Utd. (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennaiyin FC | 2:3 | ATK (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/3/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Delhi Dynamos | 2:4 | Mumbai City (2.) | ||||
Tue 12/4/183:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kerala Blasters | 1:1 | Jamshedpur FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/5/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NorthEast Utd. | 1:1 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Thu 12/6/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mumbai City | 2:0 | Chennaiyin FC (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kerala Blasters | 0:1 | Pune City (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:0 | ATK (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 1:1 | Mumbai City (2.) | ||||
Tue 12/11/183:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pune City | 2:0 | FC Goa (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/12/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Jamshedpur FC | 2:1 | Delhi Dynamos (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/13/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 1:0 | ATK (6.) | ||||
Fri 12/14/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Goa | 5:1 | NorthEast Utd. (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/15/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chennaiyin FC | 1:3 | Delhi Dynamos (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mumbai City | 6:1 | Kerala Blasters (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/25/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kerala Blasters | 1:1 | ATK (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NorthEast Utd. | 1:0 | Chennaiyin FC (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mumbai City | 1:0 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Goa | 0:0 | Jamshedpur FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/30/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 2:1 | NorthEast Utd. (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/31/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi Dynamos | 2:0 | Kerala Blasters (9.) | ||||
Fri 2/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mumbai City | 0:2 | FC Goa (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chennaiyin FC | 1:2 | Pune City (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ATK | 2:1 | Jamshedpur FC (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/4/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi Dynamos | 0:0 | FC Goa (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/6/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 2:2 | Kerala Blasters (9.) | ||||
Thu 2/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NorthEast Utd. | 1:1 | Delhi Dynamos (8.) | ||||
Fri 2/8/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Jamshedpur FC | 1:0 | Mumbai City (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chennaiyin FC | 2:1 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pune City | 2:2 | ATK (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/13/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mumbai City | 0:2 | NorthEast Utd. (3.) | ||||
Thu 2/14/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Goa | 3:0 | ATK (6.) | ||||
Fri 2/15/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kerala Blasters | 3:0 | Chennaiyin FC (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Jamshedpur FC | 1:4 | Pune City (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi Dynamos | 3:2 | Bengaluru FC (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/18/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Goa | 3:0 | Kerala Blasters (9.) | ||||
Wed 2/20/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NorthEast Utd. | 1:1 | Pune City (7.) | ||||
Thu 2/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 3:0 | FC Goa (2.) | ||||
Fri 2/22/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ATK | 1:3 | Mumbai City (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chennaiyin FC | 0:0 | Jamshedpur FC (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pune City | 1:3 | Delhi Dynamos (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Jamshedpur FC | 5:1 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Thu 2/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Goa | 1:0 | Chennaiyin FC (10.) | ||||
Fri 3/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kerala Blasters | 0:0 | NorthEast Utd. (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pune City | 2:1 | Mumbai City (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ATK | 2:1 | Delhi Dynamos (8.) |