Jozef Novota
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 24, 1986 (38)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Jozef Novota
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 7 | - | - / - / - | 18 | 1 | 592' | ||||
17/18 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
16/17 | Fortuna Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 6 | - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Fortuna Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 1 | 270' | |||
14/15 | Fortuna Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 6 | - | 232' | |||
13/14 | Corgon Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
08/09 | Corgon Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/15/07 | A | (11.) | Petrzalka (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/07 | H | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/07 | A | (8.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/07 | H | (7.) | MFK Košice (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/07 | A | (8.) | FC Nitra (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/07 | H | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/07 | A | (6.) | FC Senec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/07 | H | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/07 | A | (8.) | Dubnica (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/07 | A | (9.) | AS Trencin (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/07 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/07 | H | (10.) | Petrzalka (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/07 | A | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/07 | H | (10.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/07 | A | (10.) | MFK Košice (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/07 | H | (10.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/07 | A | (10.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/07 | H | (10.) | FC Senec (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/1/08 | A | (10.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/08 | H | (10.) | Dubnica (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/08 | H | (9.) | AS Trencin (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/08 | A | (10.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | A | (10.) | Petrzalka (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | H | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/08 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/08 | H | (10.) | MFK Košice (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/08 | A | (10.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/08 | H | (11.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/08 | A | (11.) | FC Senec (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/08 | A | (11.) | Dubnica (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/27/08 | A | (11.) | AS Trencin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/08 | H | (11.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/08 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/08 | H | (10.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/08 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/08 | A | (11.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/08 | A | (11.) | MFK Košice (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/08 | H | (11.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/08 | A | (11.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/08 | H | (11.) | Dubnica (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/08 | A | (12.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/08 | A | (12.) | Tatran Presov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/08 | H | (12.) | Petrzalka (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | H | (12.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | A | (12.) | FC Nitra (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/08 | H | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/08 | A | (12.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/08 | H | (12.) | MFK Košice (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/08 | A | (12.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/08 | H | (12.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/09 | H | (12.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/09 | H | (12.) | Tatran Presov (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/09 | A | (12.) | Petrzalka (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/8/09 | A | (12.) | Dubnica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/09 | H | (12.) | FC Nitra (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | A | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/09 | H | (12.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/09 | A | (12.) | MFK Košice (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/09 | H | (12.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/09 | A | (12.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/09 | H | (12.) | Dubnica (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/09 | A | (12.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/09 | A | (12.) | Tatran Presov (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | H | (12.) | Petrzalka (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/10 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/10 | A | (9.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/10 | H | (7.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/10 | A | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/10 | H | (5.) | Dubnica (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | A | (6.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | A | (6.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/10 | H | (6.) | MFK Košice (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | A | (4.) | FK Senica (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/10 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (6.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | H | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/10 | A | (6.) | Dubnica (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/10 | H | (6.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/11 | A | (7.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/11 | H | (6.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/11 | A | (6.) | MFK Košice (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/12 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Myjava (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/12 | H | (12.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/13 | A | (10.) | MFK Košice (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | H | (11.) | Ruzomberok (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | A | (11.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | H | (10.) | Banska Bystrica (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | A | (10.) | FC Nitra (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/13 | H | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/13 | A | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (9.) | FK Senica (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/13 | A | (10.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/13 | H | (9.) | Spartak Myjava (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | H | (9.) | MFK Košice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | A | (8.) | FK Senica (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/14 | A | (9.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/14 | A | (9.) | MFK Košice (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/14 | H | (8.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak Myjava (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/14 | A | (9.) | MSK Zilina (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/14 | H | (9.) | Banska Bystrica (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | A | (9.) | FC Nitra (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/14 | H | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | A | (9.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/14 | H | (9.) | FK Senica (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/14 | H | (9.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (10.) | Spartak Myjava (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/14 | A | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 3:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/14 | H | (10.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/14 | A | (7.) | MFK Košice (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | H | (7.) | FK Senica (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/14 | H | (5.) | Spartak Myjava (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/14 | H | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/14 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/14 | A | (8.) | Podbrezova (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (7.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (10.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | H | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/14 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/14 | H | (8.) | MFK Košice (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/14 | A | (9.) | FK Senica (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | A | (10.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/14 | H | (10.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | H | (10.) | Podbrezova (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 12/3/14 | A | (9.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/15 | A | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/15 | H | (11.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/15 | A | (11.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/21/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (11.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (11.) | MFK Košice (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (11.) | FK Senica (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak Myjava (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/15 | H | (11.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | A | (11.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/15 | A | (10.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/15 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | A | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | (10.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (11.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (12.) | Michalovce (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (12.) | Podbrezova (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (11.) | Skalica (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak Myjava (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/15 | H | (9.) | FK Senica (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/15 | A | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/15 | A | (9.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/15 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (9.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (9.) | Michalovce (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (9.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/15 | H | (8.) | Skalica (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/15 | H | (9.) | Spartak Myjava (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/15 | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/16 | H | (9.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/16 | A | (9.) | FK Senica (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/16 | H | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/16 | H | (9.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/16 | A | (9.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/16 | H | (10.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/16 | A | (10.) | Michalovce (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/16 | H | (10.) | Podbrezova (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/16 | A | (10.) | Skalica (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak Myjava (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/16 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/16 | H | (9.) | FK Senica (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/16 | A | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/16 | H | (4.) | Spartak Myjava (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/16 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/16 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/16 | A | (5.) | Michalovce (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/16 | H | (8.) | FK Senica (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/16 | A | (9.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/16 | A | (8.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (8.) | Dunajska Streda (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak Myjava (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | A | (11.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | A | (11.) | Michalovce (5.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | FK Senica (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/16 | H | (9.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/16 | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/19/17 | H | (10.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/17 | A | (10.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/17 | H | (10.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/17 | H | (10.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/17 | H | (10.) | Michalovce (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | H | (10.) | FK Senica (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | A | (10.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/17 | A | (10.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/17 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/17 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/17 | H | (10.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (10.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/17 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | A | (5.) | FC Nitra (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | H | (5.) | Tatran Presov (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (5.) | Michalovce (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (4.) | FK Senica (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/17 | A | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (7.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (8.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (8.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | H | (8.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (8.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (8.) | Michalovce (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | H | (8.) | FK Senica (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/17 | A | (8.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/18 | H | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/18 | A | (8.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | H | (8.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (12.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 116, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 109, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |