#31 Tom Rapnouil
bg.cska1948.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 9, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Poissy
- Citizenship: France
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: France U18
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Tom Rapnouil
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 23 | - | 1 | 5 | - | - | 1.844' | ||
Vtora Liga | 16 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1.393' | ||
efbet Liga | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 303' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Bulgarian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 58' | ||
Efbet liga - Relegation gr. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | FCSB | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | FCSB | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/15/23 | A | (2.) | Levski Sofia (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
2 | 7/21/23 | H | (1.) | Pirin (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/23 | H | (2.) | Hebar P. (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/23 | A | (4.) | Krumovgrad (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/23 | H | (3.) | Etar (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/23 | A | (3.) | Slavia Sofia (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (6.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/23 | H | (6.) | Cherno More (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/23 | A | (7.) | Beroe (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/23 | A | (7.) | Botev Vratsa (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (5.) | Botev Plovdiv (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | A | (6.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/23 | H | (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/23 | H | (5.) | Levski Sofia (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/23 | A | (5.) | Pirin (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 11/27/23 | A | (1.) | Arda Kardzhali (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/23 | A | (4.) | Hebar P. (12.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/23 | H | (5.) | Krumovgrad (10.) | 0:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/14/23 | H | (5.) | Arda Kardzhali (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (6.) | Etar (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (6.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | A | (6.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (6.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/15/24 | A | (6.) | Cherno More (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | H | (6.) | Beroe (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/4/24 | H | (7.) | Botev Vratsa (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | A | (7.) | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/11/24 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/24 | H | (6.) | Loko Sofia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | A | (8.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | (13.) | Spartak Varna (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | H | (7.) | Maritsa (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | (4.) | Dunav (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/23 | H | (8.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/23 | A | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/23 | H | (11.) | Strumska Slava (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/23 | A | (11.) | Montana (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | (11.) | C. Balchik (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/23 | A | (12.) | Litex Lovech (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (9.) | Ludogorets II (17.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/23 | A | (11.) | Spartak Pleven (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (12.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (10.) | Sportist Svoge (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (10.) | Yantra (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (9.) | Chern. Burgas (6.) | 1:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (10.) | Bdin Vidin (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (10.) | Belasitsa (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/23 | A | (13.) | Maritsa (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/23 | H | (12.) | Spartak Varna (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/23 | H | (9.) | Dunav (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/24 | A | (9.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 2:1 | 77' | 88' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/24 | H | (10.) | Dob. Dobrich (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/24 | A | (12.) | Strumska Slava (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | H | (12.) | Montana (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (10.) | C. Balchik (18.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/24 | H | (10.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/24 | A | (10.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/24 | H | (10.) | Spartak Pleven (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/24 | H | (12.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (12.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/24 | H | (12.) | Yantra (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | A | (9.) | Chern. Burgas (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | H | (7.) | Bdin Vidin (18.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/29/24 | H | Arda Kardzhali | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 5/6/24 | A | Botev Plovdiv | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/10/24 | H | Slavia Sofia | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/20/24 | A | Arda Kardzhali | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | Maritsa | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/7/23 | H | Beroe | 2:1 | 71' | 58' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/29/24 | A | Ludogorets | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 2/10/24 | A | Ludogorets | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
France U18 | |||||
15 | Feb 20, 2019 | 3 | - | ||
France U17 | |||||
- | Sep 26, 2017 | 2 | - | ||
France U16 | |||||
- | Feb 9, 2017 | 5 | 2 |