Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 21 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SV Güs | 1:4 | ASK Ba (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 10, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
420 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
(16.) UFC Ta | 0:0 | SVSM (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
(11.) ASKÖ K | 3:0 | UFCJ (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Werschnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) ASK Ko | 0:0 | SVO (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Roland Braunschmidt |
(6.) SVF | 1:1 | SVN (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Milivoj Cvrljak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(2.) SC/ESV | 1:1 | UFC Pu (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Heinz Lautischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
42' | ||||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) SVS | 1:1 | SC Obe (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Peter Niklas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(12.) ASKH | 2:1 | SC Neu (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 12, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart | 21 | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Parndorf II | 21 | 10 | 40 | |
3 | Baumgarten | 21 | 30 | 38 | |
4 | Kohfidisch | 21 | 13 | 35 | |
5 | Forchtenstein | 21 | 3 | 31 | |
6 | Güssing | 21 | 2 | 31 | |
7 | Purbach | 21 | -1 | 30 | |
8 | Neudörfl | 21 | -2 | 30 | |
9 | Oberpullendorf | 21 | 1 | 29 | |
10 | Klingenbach | 21 | -3 | 26 | |
11 | Horitschon | 21 | -7 | 26 | |
12 | SV Neuberg | 21 | -8 | 25 | |
13 | Schattendorf | 21 | -6 | 23 | |
14 | St. Margarethen | 21 | -12 | 19 | |
15 | Jennersdorf | 21 | -16 | 19 | |
16 | UFC Tadten | 21 | -20 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...