Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Union | 0:2 | Union (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stefan Ebner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(1.) Oedt | 9:0 | UO (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Koidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
72' | 6:0 | |||
78' | 7:0 | |||
82' | 8:0 | |||
90+1' | 9:0 | |||
(14.) SPG Pr | 2:2 | U St. (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Johannes Xaver Weilhartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
73' | ||||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) SVF | 5:1 | SV Grü (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Erhard Fuchs-Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) WelsII | 1:3 | SV Bad (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Roman Smolinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(4.) SV Bad | 3:0 | SU Bad (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Philipp Hubinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
70' | ||||
90+7' | 2:0 | |||
90+11' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) UD | 0:2 | UM (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Maria Ennsgraber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(13.) Union | 1:0 | ASK St (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Asim Basic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 22 | 57 | 51 | |
2 | Schallerbach | 22 | 11 | 40 | |
3 | Weißkirchen | 22 | 16 | 39 | |
4 | Ostermiething | 22 | 9 | 38 | |
5 | Dietach | 22 | 11 | 36 | |
6 | St. Martin/M. | 22 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | Mondsee | 22 | 11 | 34 | |
8 | Micheldorf | 22 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | Edelweiß | 22 | -3 | 33 | |
10 | SV Bad Ischl | 22 | -11 | 28 | |
11 | Friedburg | 22 | -7 | 28 | |
12 | Bad Leonfelden | 22 | -11 | 27 | |
13 | Union Perg | 22 | -14 | 27 | |
14 | SPG Pregarten | 22 | -22 | 20 | |
15 | St. Valentin | 22 | -18 | 19 | |
16 | SPG Wels II | 22 | -37 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...