Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) UM | 0:4 | UD (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Herbert Haslehner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) Union | 3:3 | Union (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Sebastian Rothbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
3' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 62' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(9.) SV Grü | 1:0 | SVF (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
570 · Manfred Erlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(4.) SU Bad | 1:3 | SV Bad (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Manuel Schüttengruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
83' | ||||
(1.) UO | 1:2 | Oedt (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
570 · Markus Wimmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) ASK St | 2:1 | Union (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Peter Oberlaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) SV Bad | 2:2 | WelsII (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Asim Basic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) U St. | 2:0 | SPG Pr (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
521 · Slavomir Schlesinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dietach | 7 | 11 | 17 | |
2 | ASKÖ Oedt | 7 | 14 | 15 | |
3 | Ostermiething | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
4 | Schallerbach | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Edelweiß | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Bad Leonfelden | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Micheldorf | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | Weißkirchen | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | St. Valentin | 7 | -5 | 10 | |
10 | St. Martin/M. | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Union Perg | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | Friedburg | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | Mondsee | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | SPG Pregarten | 7 | -13 | 4 | |
15 | SPG Wels II | 7 | -13 | 2 | |
16 | SV Bad Ischl | 7 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...