Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 15 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SV Ang | 2:1 | FC Zel (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(13.) SKF | 4:2 | SVF (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Grain | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 69' | |||
4:2 | 82' | |||
(8.) ASK Vo | 1:1 | SC Lie (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
86' | ||||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) TuS Ba | 3:1 | SV Leb (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Christian-Petru Ciochirca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
(5.) TUS He | 2:2 | FC Kin (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) DSV | 0:2 | USV Gn (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Ing. Josef Rieberer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(16.) FCL | 3:2 | KSV II (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aldin Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) USV St | 1:2 | FCG09 (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.120 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
81' | ||||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gnas | 15 | 12 | 31 | |
2 | St. Anna/Aigen | 15 | 12 | 30 | |
3 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 15 | 6 | 28 | |
4 | Lebring | 15 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | Heiligenkreuz | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
6 | Liezen | 15 | 7 | 22 | |
7 | DSV Leoben | 15 | 10 | 21 | |
8 | Bad Gleichenb. | 15 | 0 | 20 | |
9 | ASK Voitsberg | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Frohnleiten | 15 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | Kapfenberg II | 15 | 3 | 16 | |
12 | Fürstenfeld | 15 | -5 | 15 | |
13 | FC Zeltweg | 15 | -7 | 15 | |
14 | Anger | 15 | -20 | 8 | |
15 | Kindberg | 15 | -27 | 5 | |
16 | Lankowitz | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...