Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Pomori | 1:3 | LokSof (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
(12.) Lok GO | 3:2 | Galab. (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Hristiyana Guteva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
(13.) Cherno | 1:0 | KarErd (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Georgi Nikolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) MON | 3:0 | Pleven (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dimitar Zhelyazkov |
(8.) Pirin | 2:2 | Sp Var (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.345 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Litex | 1:1 | Nefto (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(15.) Str Sl | 4:2 | Lud II (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ivo Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) Sept S | 4:2 | Hebar (6.) | ||
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 | 7 | 15 | 21 | |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 7 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | Montana | 8 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | Loko Sofia | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Pirin | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Litex Lovech | 7 | 8 | 11 | |
7 | Kariana Erden | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Neftochimic | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
9 | Hebar P. | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Ludogorets II | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Lokomotiv GO | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | B. Galabovo | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | C. Balchik | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
15 | Spartak Varna | 8 | -11 | 5 | |
16 | Pomorie | 8 | -9 | 1 | |
17 | Spartak Pleven | 8 | -14 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...