Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 10 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Pirin | 3:2 | MP (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
90+6' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) Sept S | 1:0 | Litex (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Str Sl | 1:0 | Nefto (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Hebar | 1:2 | Svoge (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(8.) Sept S | 2:0 | Soz (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Ramunski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) KarErd | 2:2 | Dobr. (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Penchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Yantra | 2:2 | Lud II (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kariana Erden | 10 | 14 | 23 | |
2 | Loko Sofia | 9 | 14 | 22 | |
3 | Pirin | 10 | 11 | 19 | |
4 | Septemvri Sofia | 9 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Hebar P. | 8 | 10 | 16 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
7 | S. Simitli | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Litex Lovech | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Strumska Slava | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
10 | Minyor Pernik | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | Dob. Dobrich | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Sportist Svoge | 8 | -9 | 7 | |
13 | Sozopol | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | Yantra | 8 | -12 | 4 | |
15 | Lokomotiv GO | 8 | -10 | 3 | |
16 | Neftochimic | 9 | -15 | 2 | |
17 | Vitosha | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...