Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €84k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Dimitar Sheytanov €500k
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Bdin | 1:0 | Belasi (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Marek | 1:0 | Cherno (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Pleven | 3:0 | Dobr. (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Svoge | 0:1 | Dunav (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Velikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
(11.) Yantra | 4:1 | Mar Pd (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Litex | 0:1 | MON (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Boris Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
90+6' | ||||
(15.) Lud II | 1:0 | Str Sl (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mihael Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Burgas | 0:0 | Sp Var (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Stoyan Arsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) CSKAII | 2:3 | Sept S (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
34' | 1:3 | |||
67' | 2:3 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Marek Dupnitsa | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Yantra | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Dob. Dobrich | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Dunav | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Montana | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Spartak Varna | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | CSKA 1948 II | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Maritsa | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | Chern. Burgas | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Belasitsa | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Strumska Slava | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Ludogorets II | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Bdin Vidin | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Litex Lovech | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Spartak Pleven | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Sportist Svoge | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | C. Balchik | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...