Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Naval. | 0:1 | LP Atl (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Miguel Bosch Domenech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
76' | ||||
(11.) Intern | 1:0 | Bouzas (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Adarve | 0:1 | SCF (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Caucelo Sace | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) Real V | 1:0 | Pont. (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Fuenla | 1:1 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
46' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Burgos | 0:0 | Guijue (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez |
(13.) CeltaB | 2:2 | Coruxo (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) USCF | 1:4 | RMCAST (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(3.) Ponfe | 3:0 | Fabril (20.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Leon. | 1:1 | Atl. B (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 23 | 20 | 43 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 23 | 13 | 41 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 23 | 14 | 40 | |
4 | RM Castilla | 23 | 8 | 39 | |
5 | UD Sanse | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 23 | 9 | 38 | |
7 | Pontevedra CF | 23 | 5 | 36 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 23 | 0 | 35 | |
9 | Unionistas CF | 23 | 0 | 32 | |
10 | Las Palmas Atl. | 23 | -5 | 29 | |
11 | Inter de Madrid | 23 | -2 | 29 | |
12 | CD Guijuelo | 23 | -6 | 29 | |
13 | Salamanca CF | 23 | -4 | 28 | |
14 | R. Valladolid B | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
15 | Celta Vigo B | 23 | -3 | 27 | |
16 | Burgos CF | 23 | -4 | 26 | |
17 | Unión Adarve | 23 | -8 | 23 | |
18 | Navalcarnero | 23 | -10 | 21 | |
19 | Bouzas | 23 | -15 | 21 | |
20 | Depor Fabril | 23 | -18 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...