Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Ponfe | 0:2 | CDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(7.) Logroñ | 0:1 | Real U (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(19.) Segov. | 1:1 | Eibar (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Raúl Nicolás Espejo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
57' | ||||
(20.) Burgos | 1:2 | Osas.B (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Santiago Cuesta Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(18.) CF Pal | 1:0 | Guijue (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Moro Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) UD Sal | 0:0 | GIMN (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Víctor Areces Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
(11.) Sestao | 2:0 | ARA (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Flores Roda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(17.) SD Lem | 0:0 | Sanse (16.) | ||
Tue
Nov 8, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral |
(3.) Athlet | 0:0 | Alavés (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 23, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Marín Álvarez |
(2.) SDA | 1:1 | Zamora (13.) | ||
Wed
Dec 7, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 12 | 16 | 30 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 12 | 7 | 22 | |
3 | Bilbao Athletic | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | Real Unión | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | SD Eibar | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
6 | Gimnástica | 12 | -1 | 20 | |
7 | Osasuna B | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
8 | Alavés | 12 | 7 | 18 | |
9 | Ponferradina | 12 | 7 | 18 | |
10 | Sestao River | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
11 | UD Logroñés | 12 | 7 | 17 | |
12 | Zamora CF | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
13 | Arandina | 12 | 2 | 14 | |
14 | CD Guijuelo | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | UD Salamanca | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
16 | Real Sociedad B | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Palencia | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
18 | Lemona | 12 | -10 | 10 | |
19 | G. Segoviana | 12 | -12 | 7 | |
20 | Burgos CF | 12 | -15 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...