Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 488
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) BSV | 4:0 | SVA (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) FCVO | 1:1 | SVNA (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(11.) RSC | 2:3 | Inter (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
(16.) DSV | 1:2 | Dersim (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Torben Kunde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(14.) FC Ela | 0:2 | VfL (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(10.) SVB | 2:5 | HUFC (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
63' | 1:4 | |||
65' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 66' | |||
(12.) TuS Be | 2:2 | SC V/W (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Julius Steinhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Hamm United | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | VfL Lohbrügge | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Dersimspor | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Inter 2000 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | V/W Billstedt | 4 | 8 | 7 | |
7 | Nettelnburg/A. | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Klub Kosova | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | FC Voran Ohe | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | TuS Berne | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | SV Bergstedt | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
12 | Rahlstedter SC | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
13 | SV Altengamme | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
14 | FC Elazig Spor | 4 | -11 | 1 | |
15 | Buxtehude | - | - | 0 | |
16 | Düneberger SV | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...