Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) TSV Kl | 1:5 | Oldenb (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 7, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Tobias Fischer (SHFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 40' | |||
1:4 | 48' | |||
1:5 | 71' | |||
(7.) TSG Co | 0:3 | FC Dor (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
56 · Chris Olimsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) SpVg E | 1:1 | FCPL (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Torben Dwinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(11.) TSV Tr | 0:3 | TSV Pa (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
220 · Marcel Görlitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) Lübeck | 2:1 | SV Sch (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sven Erik Asmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
74' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(8.) SV Eic | 2:0 | TSV Wa (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Jannek Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Heiken | 0:1 | SV PR (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
77 · Claudius Böhnke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(13.) TuS Ha | 0:2 | SV Grü (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Jannik-Alexander Schapals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Reinfeld | 7 | 18 | 18 | |
2 | Oldenburger SV | 7 | 13 | 18 | |
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 7 | 11 | 16 | |
4 | SpVg Eidertal | 7 | 13 | 15 | |
5 | SV Schackendorf | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | TSV Pansdorf | 7 | 6 | 11 | |
7 | SV Eichede II | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | GW Siebenbäumen | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | C. Schönkirchen | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
10 | Heikendorfer SV | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
11 | FC Dornbreite | 7 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | TSV Travemünde | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
13 | TSV Klausdorf | 7 | -8 | 6 | |
14 | TuS Hartenholm | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Lübecker SC | 7 | -15 | 2 | |
16 | TSV Wankendorf | 7 | -19 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...