Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SGS | 4:0 | SV Hön (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Patrick Stahlberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) FC Kra | 3:3 | FCL (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Richard Barkoczi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 32' | |||
2:3 | 39' | |||
48' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) SVB | 6:1 | SpVgg (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Erik Leicht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
90+1' | 6:1 | |||
(9.) VfB Sp | 3:3 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marvin Konopatzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 41' | |||
45+2' | 3:3 | |||
(15.) SpVgg | 0:2 | SV Bie (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Benjamin Krebs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(1.) BWD | 4:1 | VfB Fr (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marlon Bruchhausen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) SF | 1:4 | SF Nie (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Sebastian Guretzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
47' | ||||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(18.) FSV | 3:2 | SGE (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Bongartz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
(8.) DJK/Ar | 0:4 | ESC R (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · John Sahhar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(4.) DJK Bl | 4:1 | Wesel (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Sandra Nicole Gasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 49' | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW Dingden | 24 | 31 | 48 | |
2 | Niederwenigern | 23 | 30 | 47 | |
3 | SV Biemenhorst | 24 | 32 | 43 | |
4 | BW Mintard | 24 | 1 | 39 | |
5 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 24 | 13 | 38 | |
6 | PSV Wesel | 24 | 14 | 35 | |
7 | SF 97/30 Lowick | 24 | 6 | 35 | |
8 | A. Klosterhardt | 24 | -1 | 35 | |
9 | VfB Speldorf | 24 | 8 | 34 | |
10 | FC Kray | 24 | 8 | 33 | |
11 | SV Budberg | 24 | 6 | 32 | |
12 | Scherpenberg | 24 | 5 | 31 | |
13 | 1.FC Lintfort | 24 | -3 | 28 | |
14 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 24 | -5 | 26 | |
15 | SG Schönebeck | 24 | -19 | 24 | |
16 | SpVgg Steele | 24 | -16 | 21 | |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 24 | -19 | 21 | |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 24 | -47 | 14 | |
19 | SV Hö/Nie | 24 | -53 | 5 | |
20 | Sterkrade-Nord | 23 | 9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...