Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) 1FCGEL | 1:0 | BSV (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Nils Musekamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) RSE | 1:6 | SVA (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Fynn Osseforth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
1:5 | 83' | |||
1:6 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Emden | 3:0 | STKE (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.467 · Alexander Herbers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) RSV | 0:2 | Lupo (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christoph Bödeker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SSV | 2:0 | SVM 2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SVB | 4:3 | MTVE (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Haak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 21' | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90+2' | |||
90+6' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) VfV | 4:2 | FSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Alexander Roj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
71' | ||||
77' | 3:2 | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) VfL | 0:2 | HSC (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rene-Alexander Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TuS | 1:4 | A. Han (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Röpke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 27 | 55 | 68 | |
2 | TuS Bersenbrück | 27 | 26 | 53 | |
3 | SV Atlas | 27 | 14 | 50 | |
4 | VfV Hildesheim | 27 | 12 | 49 | |
5 | SSV Vorsfelde | 27 | 12 | 49 | |
6 | Lupo-Martini | 27 | 11 | 48 | |
7 | G. Egestorf/L. | 27 | 13 | 47 | |
8 | BSV Rehden | 27 | 10 | 44 | |
9 | SV Meppen II | 27 | -2 | 39 | |
10 | VfL Oldenburg | 27 | -2 | 36 | |
11 | Heeslinger SC | 27 | -4 | 33 | |
12 | MTVE Celle | 27 | -7 | 31 | |
13 | FSV Schöningen | 27 | -18 | 29 | |
14 | Rotenburger SV | 27 | -21 | 23 | |
15 | Ramlingen-E. | 27 | -27 | 21 | |
16 | BW Bornreihe | 27 | -30 | 20 | |
17 | Arm. Hannover | 27 | -20 | 19 | |
18 | STK Eilvese | 27 | -22 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...