3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 24 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Swit S | 4:2 | Pogon (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Michal Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
(16.) Unia S | 3:0 | Mieszk (22.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(20.) Chemik | 0:1 | Unia J (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
81' | ||||
(17.) Flota | 1:0 | Pomorz (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Elana | 2:0 | Baltyk (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(21.) Konin | 1:4 | Baltyk (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
62' | 0:2 | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
86' | ||||
0:4 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) KP Sta | 2:1 | GKS Pr (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Dorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Poloni | 2:2 | Raduni (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
90+7' | ||||
(19.) Gryf W | 1:0 | Jarota (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Nielba | 1:0 | Gwardi (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(9.) Kotwic | 1:2 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
84' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 24 | 62 | 62 | |
2 | Swit Szczecin | 24 | 36 | 56 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda | 24 | 27 | 51 | |
4 | KP Starogard | 24 | 5 | 45 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 24 | 22 | 40 | |
6 | GKS Przodkowo | 24 | 13 | 39 | |
7 | Baltyk Gdynia | 24 | 4 | 34 | |
8 | Pogon II | 24 | 2 | 34 |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Kleczew | 23 | 4 | 36 | |
2 | B. Koszalin | 23 | 12 | 35 | |
3 | Kotwica | 23 | 10 | 35 | |
4 | Unia Janikowo | 23 | -5 | 33 | |
5 | Nielba | 23 | 3 | 30 | |
6 | Jarota Jarocin | 23 | 6 | 29 | |
7 | F. Swinoujscie | 23 | -10 | 29 | |
8 | Pomorzanin | 23 | -2 | 29 | |
9 | Unia Swarzedz | 23 | 8 | 28 | |
10 | Gwardia Koszalin | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 23 | -17 | 25 | |
12 | Chemik Police | 23 | -57 | 9 | |
13 | Górnik Konin | 23 | -45 | 8 | |
14 | Mieszko Gniezno | 23 | -73 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...