Central Youth League - West
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Zawisz | 0:3 | Slask (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(4.) FC Wro | 3:0 | Gdynia (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
65' | ||||
(3.) Zagleb | 5:0 | Pomolo (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) Dozame | 1:4 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 2, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
45+1' | ||||
1:4 | 47' | |||
(6.) Warta | 2:4 | Ruch19 (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 2, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(11.) Gwarek | 1:3 | Gornik (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(12.) Faluba | 2:2 | Lech P (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 19, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) Baltyk | 0:1 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
Table Central Youth League - West 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin U19 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Lechia U19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Slask U19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Wrocław A. U19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Ruch U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Gornik U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Pogon U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Lech U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Falubaz U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Koszalin U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Gwarek U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Nowa Sol U19 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Zawisza U19 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Pomologia U19 | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...