Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FC RWE | 3:1 | B03 (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.260 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Auer | 2:2 | Füwa (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
485 · Stefan Prager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) VSG | 5:0 | BFC (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
722 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Optik | 0:2 | Wacker (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
304 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) CFC | 0:1 | Vikt (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
4.588 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BAK | 3:1 | ZFC (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
132 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Lok | 4:1 | HBSC 2 (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.056 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
75' | ||||
78' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) HBS | 1:1 | BFV 08 (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
360 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Budi | 1:1 | FCO (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
927 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
50' | ||||
51' | ||||
65' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 16 | 32 | 45 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 16 | 16 | 35 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 16 | 13 | 30 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 16 | 12 | 30 | |
5 | W. Nordhausen | 16 | 4 | 27 | |
6 | Babelsberg 03 | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 16 | -8 | 20 | |
8 | Altglienicke | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
9 | Lok Leipzig | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
10 | VfB Auerbach | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
11 | U. Fürstenwalde | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
12 | FCO Neugersdorf | 16 | -9 | 19 | |
13 | G. Halberstadt | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
14 | Bischofswerda | 16 | -11 | 18 | |
15 | Budissa Bautzen | 16 | -12 | 18 | |
16 | Viktoria Berlin | 16 | 6 | 15 | |
17 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 16 | -12 | 13 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 16 | -20 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...