Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Chaika | 5:0 | FK Kra (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
64' | ||||
(13.) SKA Ro | 0:4 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
(11.) Mashuk | 1:0 | Legion (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(12.) DinStv | 3:0 | Viktor (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
(6.) Biolog | 1:3 | Urozha (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(14.) Nazran | 0:3 | Volgar (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(5.) Cherno | 0:0 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Andrey Zubov |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Pes. | 21 | 37 | 53 | |
2 | Urozhay | 21 | 21 | 53 | |
3 | Volgar | 21 | 18 | 46 | |
4 | Druzhba Maikop | 21 | 3 | 39 | |
5 | Chernomorets N. | 21 | 20 | 34 | |
6 | Biolog | 21 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | Legion-Dinamo | 22 | 4 | 30 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | Spartak V. | 22 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | Mashuk | 22 | -7 | 22 | |
11 | Krasnodar 3 | 22 | -15 | 21 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 22 | -18 | 21 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 22 | -14 | 18 | |
14 | Angusht Nazran | 21 | -14 | 15 | |
15 | V. Ponedelnik | 22 | -37 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...