Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 8 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Salyut | 2:2 | Kvant (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Strogi | 1:2 | Kaluga (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
(8.) Ryazan | 0:1 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(11.) Khimki | 2:2 | Rotor (7.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Zorkiy | 2:1 | Bryans (9.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
84' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Saturn | 1:2 | LIP (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(1.) Torped | 2:1 | Khimik (3.) | ||
Mon
Sep 10, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.150 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
85' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 8 | 10 | 22 | |
2 | M. Lipetsk | 8 | 13 | 19 | |
3 | Zorkiy | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | Sokol Saratov | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | Kvant Obninsk | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Khimik-Arsenal | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Rotor 2 | 8 | -7 | 10 | |
8 | FK Ryazan | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Dinamo Bryansk | 8 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 8 | -15 | 6 | |
13 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 8 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Strogino Moscow | 8 | -9 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...