U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 25 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SR II | 2:1 | Amkar (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Dynamo | 0:1 | Tom To (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(11.) Sparta | 3:1 | CSKA (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) Rubin | 3:1 | K II (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2009
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Terek | 2:2 | Rostov (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
(15.) Kuban | 0:3 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(8.) FC Mos | 3:2 | KSS (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
23' | ||||
37' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(3.) SpM II | 3:1 | Lokomo (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
80' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 25 | 25 | 55 | |
2 | Spartak II | 25 | 37 | 53 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 25 | 24 | 53 | |
4 | Saturn II | 25 | 17 | 47 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 25 | 19 | 45 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 25 | 10 | 42 | |
7 | FC Moscow II | 25 | 5 | 38 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 25 | -3 | 36 | |
9 | Terek II | 25 | -2 | 34 | |
10 | Spartak N. II | 25 | -8 | 33 | |
11 | Amkar II | 25 | -10 | 33 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow II | 25 | -1 | 29 | |
13 | Khimki II | 25 | -26 | 24 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk II | 25 | -16 | 22 | |
15 | Kuban II | 25 | -38 | 12 | |
16 | Rostov II | 25 | -33 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...