MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: James Ndjeungoue €450k
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Myjava | 2:1 | Lipt. (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
445 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) Dynamo | 0:4 | Puchov (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
50' | ||||
0:3 | 82' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(3.) Presov | 0:0 | Slovan (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
687 · Igor Valent |
(14.) FK Hum | 1:1 | MSK Po (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) FK SNV | 0:0 | STK 19 (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
455 · Boris Marhefka |
(1.) KFC | 4:0 | POH (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Lukas Dzivjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
44' | ||||
74' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Dynamo | 1:2 | Zilina (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
380 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
47' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) FC Pet | 2:0 | Slavoj (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
622 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 7 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | Puchov | 7 | 19 | 19 | |
3 | Tatran Presov | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | Spartak Myjava | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | MSK Zilina B | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | Slovan U21 | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Lipt. Mikulas | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
9 | FC Petrzalka | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 7 | -8 | 9 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 7 | -13 | 6 | |
12 | Humenne | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
13 | Pohronie | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
14 | Dolny Kubin | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | Spisska N. Ves | 7 | -8 | 1 | |
16 | Dyn. Malzenice | 7 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...