3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 399
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Karakö | 0:3 | Büyükc (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sefa Can Meral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(3.) Tire 1 | 1:1 | Körfez (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Lütfullah Aslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Gebze | 0:2 | Batman (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alpaslan Şen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) Kozan | 0:0 | Nazill (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Ozan Ergün |
(13.) Silivr | 1:2 | Yomra (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Okan Kayatas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
83' | ||||
87' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
(15.) Erbaa | 3:1 | Sile Y (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Aliriza Altunbakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
(6.) Ergene | 0:1 | Hekimo (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Demokrat Özgür Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Nevseh | 1:0 | Erzin (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Dogu Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hekimoglu | 19 | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Nevsehir Bld | 19 | 16 | 40 | |
3 | Tire 1922 Spor | 19 | 9 | 35 | |
4 | Nazilli Bld. | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
5 | Yomra Spor | 19 | 5 | 30 | |
6 | Batman Petrol | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
7 | Sile Yildiz | 19 | 8 | 28 | |
8 | Ergene Velimese | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
9 | Kozan Belediye | 19 | 3 | 26 | |
10 | Karaköprü Bld | 19 | -4 | 25 | |
11 | Artvin Hopaspor | 18 | 1 | 22 | |
12 | Gebzespor | 19 | -6 | 20 | |
13 | Silivrispor | 19 | -7 | 18 | |
14 | Erbaaspor | 18 | -5 | 17 | |
15 | Erzin Belediye | 19 | -6 | 16 | |
16 | Tepecik Spor | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
17 | Körfez SK | 19 | -38 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...