Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 502
- Foreigners: 170 Players 33.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 5 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) EWM | 1:1 | UTSG (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Link | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(6.) FCVU | 1:1 | GOR (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Johannes Frohnapfel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(7.) FFV | 4:2 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Joschka Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
78' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) SVA | 0:3 | RWW (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pascal Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
76' | ||||
0:3 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) RWD | 5:2 | B/GW (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Jens Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) TS-OR | 4:1 | FCSF (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Alexander Hauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
27' | 3:1 | |||
50' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) HSC | 0:2 | VHG (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Simon Wecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) RWF | 1:3 | H93 (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Dr. Lukas Heineck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Erlensee | 5 | 14 | 12 | |
2 | RW Darmstadt | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | G. Ober-Roden | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
4 | RW Walldorf | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Sportfreunde 04 | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Wald-Michelbach | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
7 | Vikt. Urberach | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Vatanspor HG | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Hanau 93 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
10 | TS Ober-Roden | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
11 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Unterabsteinach | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | RW Frankfurt | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
14 | Usinger TSG | 5 | -7 | 2 | |
15 | SG Bornheim/GW | 5 | -10 | 1 | |
16 | SV Altwiedermus | 4 | -4 | -14 | |
17 | FC Sandzak | 5 | -13 | -16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...