Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FCMS | 1:1 | Pampow (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
634 · Johannes Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(3.) FCN 04 | 3:0 | FSV Be (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
206 · Michael Rust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) SV Pas | 2:0 | Greifs (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
91 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SV Sie | 2:1 | Güstro (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) DFC | 4:2 | TSV 18 (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Rico Zander | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
90+5' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) SpVgg | 3:0 | FSV Kü (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Toni Schwager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) FC För | 1:1 | MSV 90 (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
81 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(11.) FCS 95 | 2:3 | SV War (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Martin Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelow-Ueck. | 21 | 51 | 57 | |
2 | Malchower SV | 21 | 38 | 52 | |
3 | Neubrandenburg | 21 | 45 | 51 | |
4 | Siedenbollentin | 21 | 25 | 43 | |
5 | SV Pastow | 21 | 22 | 33 | |
6 | MSV Pampow | 21 | 2 | 31 | |
7 | FCM Schwerin | 21 | 8 | 29 | |
8 | Greifswald II | 21 | -1 | 29 | |
9 | FC Förderkader | 20 | 5 | 26 | |
10 | FSV Bentwisch | 20 | 1 | 26 | |
11 | FC Schönberg 95 | 21 | -22 | 20 | |
12 | Kühlungsborn | 21 | -18 | 18 | |
13 | Doberaner FC | 21 | -32 | 18 | |
14 | Güstrower SC | 21 | -17 | 17 | |
15 | Warnemünde | 21 | -48 | 13 | |
16 | TSV Stralsund | 21 | -59 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...