Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 85 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVM | 4:0 | SGR (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) SG RWO | 0:0 | SVG (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
125 · David Wegmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(5.) SVAW | 2:0 | TSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Joel Maurice Jung | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) TuS | 3:0 | TuS (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Dunsbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) SVS | 2:2 | ASV (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nico Dönges | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) EBK | 3:1 | TBJ (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Florian Stahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) FV Dud | 2:0 | FKP II (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Laier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SCH | 1:0 | Speyer (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sascha Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Gonsenheim | 23 | 46 | 62 | |
2 | FV Dudenhofen | 23 | 36 | 55 | |
3 | SV Morlautern | 23 | 33 | 40 | |
4 | Gau-Odernheim | 23 | 7 | 39 | |
5 | Waldalgesheim | 23 | 14 | 38 | |
6 | TuS Marienborn | 23 | 18 | 36 | |
7 | FC Speyer 09 | 23 | 4 | 34 | |
8 | FK Pirmasens II | 23 | 6 | 32 | |
9 | SV Steinwenden | 23 | 1 | 30 | |
10 | Bad Kreuznach | 23 | -3 | 29 | |
11 | ASV Fußgönheim | 23 | -16 | 29 | |
12 | TuS Rüssingen | 23 | -10 | 23 | |
13 | SG Rieschweiler | 23 | -23 | 21 | |
14 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 23 | -29 | 21 | |
15 | RWO Alzey | 23 | -24 | 16 | |
16 | SC Hauenstein | 23 | -60 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...