K4 League
Korea, South
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.9%
- ø-Market value: €9k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 3 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) JeoRes | 1:1 | FCChgj (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
Ji-ho Jo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) GangII | 1:2 | Nowon (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
103 · Joong-dong Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(11.) JenjuC | 3:3 | JnjuC (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
197 · Hyung-jin Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
(6.) DaegII | 0:0 | PyeUtd (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
239 · Seong-il Hyeon |
(17.) GoyHap | 1:1 | Sejong (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
163 · Tae-yang Hyeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) DangjC | 4:2 | PTFC (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
887 · Jung-ho Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
16' | 1:2 | |||
36' | 2:2 | |||
45' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) DHC II | 1:3 | YeoFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
77 · Taek-su Jeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(10.) Busan | 1:2 | GeojeC (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
125 · Min-chul Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
Table K4 League 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeoju FC | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | FC Chungju | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Dangjin Citizen | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Seoul N. United | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Jinju Citizen | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Jeonbuk Reserve | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
7 | Geoje Citizen | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Daegu Reserves | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Pyeongchang Utd | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
10 | Jeonju Citizen | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
11 | Daejeon Reserve | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Busan I Res. | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Sejong Vanesse | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Pyeongtaek C. | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Gangwon Reserve | 3 | -6 | -3 | |
16 | Seoul Jungnang | 2 | -7 | -3 | |
17 | Goya. Happiness | 3 | 3 | -20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...