#9 Kubilay Yilmaz
24 Erzincanspor
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 29, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 29, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
SK Vorwärts Steyr
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 9, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Sakarya
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Kubilay Yilmaz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 16/17
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 16/17: | 23 | 7 | - | 2 | - | - | 1.185' | ||
Nike Liga | 9 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 274' | ||
II. Liga Relegation | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 588' | ||
FNL | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
II. Liga Relegation Playoff | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 110' | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 33' | ||
II. Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/21/17 | A | (5.) | Michalovce (7.) | 2:0 | SS | 18' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/17 | H | (5.) | FK Senica (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/4/17 | A | (5.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 0:0 | SS | 31' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/17 | A | (5.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 48' | |||||||||
24 | 3/19/17 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 0:0 | SS | 2' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/17 | A | (6.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | H | (6.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/16/17 | H | (6.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 4:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/7/17 | A | (7.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | Michalovce (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/17 | A | (7.) | FK Senica (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 83' | 11' | |||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (6.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/30/16 | A | Rosice | 0:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/10/16 | A | Hulin | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | Vlasim (13.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/16 | H | (6.) | Pardubice (11.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/16 | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (12.) | 3:2 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/16 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/16 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/16 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/16 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/16 | H | (6.) | Vlasim (5.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Fomat Martin (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | H | (1.) | Nove Mesto (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/17 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (3.) | 0:4 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | Slovan B (4.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | H | (1.) | Svaty Jur (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/3/17 | A | (1.) | Fomat Martin (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/6/17 | A | (1.) | Nove Mesto (2.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/17 | H | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | A | (1.) | Slovan B (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/28/17 | A | (1.) | Svaty Jur (5.) | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (5.) | STK Samorin (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/17 | A | (6.) | Skalica (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | H | (8.) | Pohronie (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/17 | A | (7.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |