Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Complete Landesliga Bayern Südwest schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfB Durach | 4:1 | Memmingen II (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Aindling | 0:1 | FC Kempten (8.) | ||||
(3.) Kaufering | 3:0 | Schwabmünchen (16.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Bobingen | 0:0 | Oberweikertsh. (10.) | ||||
(4.) Pfaffenhofen | 3:0 | Unterhaching II (17.) | ||||
(11.) SC Olching | 2:3 | E. Karlsfeld (6.) | ||||
(18.) Illertissen II | 1:5 | TV Erkheim (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Gilching-A. | 3:0 | SC Aufkirchen (15.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TSV Jetzendorf | 1:2 | FC Ehekirchen (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/25/237:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Memmingen II | 2:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Karlsfeld | 5:3 | Pfaffenhofen (9.) | ||||
Wed 7/26/236:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Ehekirchen | 5:1 | TSV Aindling (17.) | ||||
(4.) TV Erkheim | 1:2 | SC Olching (11.) | ||||
(13.) Unterhaching II | 3:2 | Kaufering (5.) | ||||
(10.) Schwabmünchen | 4:0 | TSV Bobingen (16.) | ||||
(15.) Oberweikertsh. | 1:4 | TSV Jetzendorf (6.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Kempten | 2:1 | VfB Durach (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Aufkirchen | 3:0 | Illertissen II (18.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Olching | 2:3 | SC Aufkirchen (7.) | ||||
(12.) Pfaffenhofen | 1:2 | TV Erkheim (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kaufering | 1:1 | E. Karlsfeld (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Aindling | 1:0 | Oberweikertsh. (16.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Illertissen II | 1:3 | Memmingen II (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Gilching-A. | 2:1 | FC Kempten (8.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Durach | 0:0 | FC Ehekirchen (1.) | ||||
(6.) Schwabmünchen | 2:1 | Unterhaching II (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) TSV Bobingen | 0:1 | TSV Jetzendorf (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/236:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TV Erkheim | 1:2 | Kaufering (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSV Jetzendorf | 1:0 | TSV Aindling (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Memmingen II | 0:2 | SC Olching (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Kempten | 3:3 | Illertissen II (18.) | ||||
(3.) E. Karlsfeld | 1:1 | Schwabmünchen (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oberweikertsh. | 1:2 | VfB Durach (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Aufkirchen | 1:3 | Pfaffenhofen (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Unterhaching II | 3:2 | TSV Bobingen (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Ehekirchen | 4:0 | TSV Gilching-A. (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/8/238:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Karlsfeld | 5:2 | Unterhaching II (14.) | ||||
Wed 8/9/236:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) TSV Bobingen | 2:2 | TSV Aindling (15.) | ||||
(9.) Pfaffenhofen | 1:1 | Memmingen II (12.) | ||||
(6.) SC Olching | 1:0 | FC Kempten (11.) | ||||
(3.) Schwabmünchen | 3:0 | TV Erkheim (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Durach | 3:1 | TSV Jetzendorf (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kaufering | 2:3 | SC Aufkirchen (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Gilching-A. | 4:0 | Oberweikertsh. (18.) | ||||
Thu 8/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Illertissen II | 1:0 | FC Ehekirchen (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) E. Karlsfeld | 1:1 | TSV Bobingen (18.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Memmingen II | 7:0 | Kaufering (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Kempten | 1:1 | Pfaffenhofen (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oberweikertsh. | 2:0 | Illertissen II (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Aufkirchen | 0:5 | Schwabmünchen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Aindling | 1:0 | VfB Durach (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TV Erkheim | 3:2 | Unterhaching II (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Ehekirchen | 1:0 | SC Olching (8.) | ||||
(9.) TSV Jetzendorf | 0:2 | TSV Gilching-A. (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kaufering | 1:4 | FC Kempten (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Karlsfeld | 2:0 | TV Erkheim (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Bobingen | 1:1 | VfB Durach (7.) | ||||
(8.) Pfaffenhofen | 2:1 | FC Ehekirchen (3.) | ||||
(6.) SC Olching | 2:1 | Oberweikertsh. (17.) | ||||
(18.) Illertissen II | 2:4 | TSV Jetzendorf (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Gilching-A. | 0:1 | TSV Aindling (11.) | ||||
(13.) Unterhaching II | 2:0 | SC Aufkirchen (14.) | ||||
(1.) Schwabmünchen | 2:1 | Memmingen II (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Memmingen II | 5:1 | Unterhaching II (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Durach | 3:0 | TSV Gilching-A. (10.) | ||||
(15.) Oberweikertsh. | 4:1 | Pfaffenhofen (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Aufkirchen | 1:4 | E. Karlsfeld (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Schwabmünchen | 0:0 | FC Kempten (8.) | ||||
(9.) TV Erkheim | 3:0 | TSV Bobingen (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ehekirchen | 6:1 | Kaufering (16.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Aindling | 3:0 | Illertissen II (18.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Jetzendorf | 1:0 | SC Olching (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/236:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kaufering | 0:2 | Oberweikertsh. (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Unterhaching II | 2:2 | FC Kempten (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bobingen | 3:3 | TSV Gilching-A. (11.) | ||||
(8.) Pfaffenhofen | 5:2 | TSV Jetzendorf (6.) | ||||
(12.) SC Olching | 1:1 | TSV Aindling (9.) | ||||
(16.) Illertissen II | 4:1 | VfB Durach (7.) | ||||
(2.) E. Karlsfeld | 1:3 | Memmingen II (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TV Erkheim | 4:1 | SC Aufkirchen (15.) | ||||
(1.) Schwabmünchen | 3:0 | FC Ehekirchen (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Aindling | 1:0 | Pfaffenhofen (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Gilching-A. | 1:6 | Illertissen II (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Karlsfeld | 1:3 | FC Kempten (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Durach | 3:3 | SC Olching (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Oberweikertsh. | 1:0 | Schwabmünchen (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Aufkirchen | 0:4 | TSV Bobingen (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Memmingen II | 1:2 | TV Erkheim (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Jetzendorf | 0:0 | Kaufering (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ehekirchen | 0:3 | Unterhaching II (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/14/236:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) TV Erkheim | 1:1 | FC Kempten (4.) | ||||
Fri 9/15/236:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kaufering | 2:1 | TSV Aindling (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Karlsfeld | 3:0 | FC Ehekirchen (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Bobingen | 2:1 | Illertissen II (18.) | ||||
(10.) Pfaffenhofen | 1:1 | VfB Durach (8.) | ||||
(11.) SC Olching | 2:2 | TSV Gilching-A. (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Aufkirchen | 3:1 | Memmingen II (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Unterhaching II | 1:1 | Oberweikertsh. (12.) | ||||
(1.) Schwabmünchen | 3:2 | TSV Jetzendorf (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfB Durach | 2:0 | Kaufering (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Gilching-A. | 0:2 | Pfaffenhofen (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Memmingen II | 4:0 | TSV Bobingen (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Kempten | 3:0 | SC Aufkirchen (15.) | ||||
(18.) Illertissen II | 2:4 | SC Olching (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Jetzendorf | 0:3 | Unterhaching II (10.) | ||||
(9.) Oberweikertsh. | 2:1 | E. Karlsfeld (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/235:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Ehekirchen | 0:4 | TV Erkheim (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Aindling | 0:4 | Schwabmünchen (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Unterhaching II | 2:1 | TSV Aindling (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) E. Karlsfeld | 2:2 | TSV Jetzendorf (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Memmingen II | 2:3 | FC Kempten (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Bobingen | 2:2 | SC Olching (9.) | ||||
(5.) Pfaffenhofen | 4:1 | Illertissen II (18.) | ||||
(1.) Schwabmünchen | 2:1 | VfB Durach (8.) | ||||
(15.) Kaufering | 3:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) TV Erkheim | 1:1 | Oberweikertsh. (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC Aufkirchen | 0:2 | FC Ehekirchen (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bobingen | 0:4 | FC Kempten (2.) | ||||
(6.) SC Olching | 3:2 | Pfaffenhofen (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Gilching-A. | 3:2 | Schwabmünchen (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Ehekirchen | 2:2 | Memmingen II (8.) | ||||
(17.) Illertissen II | 2:1 | Kaufering (16.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Jetzendorf | 2:3 | TV Erkheim (3.) | ||||
(11.) Oberweikertsh. | 0:4 | SC Aufkirchen (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Aindling | 0:1 | E. Karlsfeld (4.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfB Durach | 2:3 | Unterhaching II (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/231:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Memmingen II | 1:1 | Oberweikertsh. (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) E. Karlsfeld | 1:2 | VfB Durach (8.) | ||||
(17.) Kaufering | 0:2 | SC Olching (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Bobingen | 2:1 | Pfaffenhofen (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Aufkirchen | 2:2 | TSV Jetzendorf (13.) | ||||
(3.) TV Erkheim | 1:2 | TSV Aindling (11.) | ||||
(4.) Unterhaching II | 2:0 | TSV Gilching-A. (14.) | ||||
(1.) Schwabmünchen | 4:2 | Illertissen II (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ehekirchen | 1:0 | FC Kempten (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) TSV Gilching-A. | 1:0 | E. Karlsfeld (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Bobingen | 1:2 | FC Ehekirchen (6.) | ||||
(10.) Pfaffenhofen | 4:1 | Kaufering (18.) | ||||
(3.) SC Olching | 3:0 | Schwabmünchen (1.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Durach | 4:0 | TV Erkheim (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Oberweikertsh. | 0:1 | FC Kempten (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Illertissen II | 2:2 | Unterhaching II (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Jetzendorf | 1:3 | Memmingen II (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Aindling | 2:1 | SC Aufkirchen (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/231:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Memmingen II | 2:2 | TSV Aindling (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Kempten | 1:1 | TSV Jetzendorf (14.) | ||||
(6.) E. Karlsfeld | 2:1 | Illertissen II (18.) | ||||
(15.) Kaufering | 3:1 | TSV Bobingen (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Aufkirchen | 1:4 | VfB Durach (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TV Erkheim | 1:0 | TSV Gilching-A. (13.) | ||||
(3.) Unterhaching II | 1:0 | SC Olching (7.) | ||||
(1.) Schwabmünchen | 1:1 | Pfaffenhofen (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Ehekirchen | 1:1 | Oberweikertsh. (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Memmingen II | 3:1 | VfB Durach (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) E. Karlsfeld | 1:2 | SC Olching (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Oberweikertsh. | 3:1 | TSV Bobingen (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TV Erkheim | 3:4 | Illertissen II (16.) | ||||
(15.) SC Aufkirchen | 2:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (14.) | ||||
(1.) Schwabmünchen | 9:0 | Kaufering (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Unterhaching II | 2:1 | Pfaffenhofen (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Kempten | 0:2 | TSV Aindling (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Ehekirchen | 2:3 | TSV Jetzendorf (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/236:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Aindling | 2:2 | FC Ehekirchen (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfB Durach | 0:0 | FC Kempten (4.) | ||||
(15.) Illertissen II | 5:3 | SC Aufkirchen (17.) | ||||
(3.) SC Olching | 1:1 | TV Erkheim (5.) | ||||
(11.) Pfaffenhofen | 1:1 | E. Karlsfeld (7.) | ||||
(16.) Kaufering | 4:1 | Unterhaching II (2.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Bobingen | 1:0 | Schwabmünchen (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Gilching-A. | 3:0 | Memmingen II (8.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Jetzendorf | 4:0 | Oberweikertsh. (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Memmingen II | 2:3 | Illertissen II (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Kempten | 2:0 | TSV Gilching-A. (14.) | ||||
(13.) Oberweikertsh. | 1:1 | TSV Aindling (9.) | ||||
(7.) E. Karlsfeld | 0:2 | Kaufering (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TV Erkheim | 4:0 | Pfaffenhofen (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Ehekirchen | 1:1 | VfB Durach (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TSV Jetzendorf | 1:2 | TSV Bobingen (18.) | ||||
(2.) Unterhaching II | 1:0 | Schwabmünchen (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/244:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC Aufkirchen | 2:0 | SC Olching (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Illertissen II | 2:2 | FC Kempten (4.) | ||||
(6.) SC Olching | 1:1 | Memmingen II (9.) | ||||
(10.) Pfaffenhofen | 3:0 | SC Aufkirchen (17.) | ||||
(16.) Kaufering | 3:5 | TV Erkheim (3.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Bobingen | 0:1 | Unterhaching II (1.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Durach | 4:1 | Oberweikertsh. (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Gilching-A. | 0:3 | FC Ehekirchen (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Aindling | 1:2 | TSV Jetzendorf (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Schwabmünchen | 0:1 | E. Karlsfeld (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ehekirchen | 2:0 | Illertissen II (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) TV Erkheim | 5:0 | Schwabmünchen (4.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/246:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Aindling | 0:0 | TSV Bobingen (18.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Memmingen II | 2:0 | Pfaffenhofen (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Kempten | 3:0 | SC Olching (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Aufkirchen | 3:0 | Kaufering (17.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/247:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unterhaching II | 3:1 | E. Karlsfeld (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/246:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Oberweikertsh. | 2:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (16.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/246:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Jetzendorf | 4:1 | VfB Durach (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Olching | 3:0 | FC Ehekirchen (8.) | ||||
(11.) Pfaffenhofen | 1:1 | FC Kempten (2.) | ||||
(16.) Kaufering | 2:1 | Memmingen II (9.) | ||||
(1.) Unterhaching II | 4:0 | TV Erkheim (3.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Bobingen | 1:3 | E. Karlsfeld (7.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Durach | 1:0 | TSV Aindling (12.) | ||||
(13.) Illertissen II | 4:1 | Oberweikertsh. (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schwabmünchen | 1:1 | SC Aufkirchen (15.) | ||||
(17.) TSV Gilching-A. | 2:2 | TSV Jetzendorf (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Memmingen II | 1:1 | Schwabmünchen (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Kempten | 0:1 | Kaufering (13.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Durach | 0:0 | TSV Bobingen (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Oberweikertsh. | 1:1 | SC Olching (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Aufkirchen | 0:0 | Unterhaching II (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Aindling | 3:0 | TSV Gilching-A. (17.) | ||||
(2.) TV Erkheim | 5:0 | E. Karlsfeld (9.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Jetzendorf | 4:3 | Illertissen II (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ehekirchen | 4:2 | Pfaffenhofen (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) E. Karlsfeld | 6:2 | SC Aufkirchen (17.) | ||||
(3.) FC Kempten | 1:1 | Schwabmünchen (4.) | ||||
(12.) Kaufering | 3:1 | FC Ehekirchen (7.) | ||||
(1.) Unterhaching II | 5:0 | Memmingen II (11.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Bobingen | 1:3 | TV Erkheim (2.) | ||||
(5.) SC Olching | 0:0 | TSV Jetzendorf (9.) | ||||
(14.) Pfaffenhofen | 0:2 | Oberweikertsh. (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Illertissen II | 0:0 | TSV Aindling (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Gilching-A. | 2:1 | VfB Durach (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Kempten | 2:3 | Unterhaching II (1.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Durach | 0:3 | Illertissen II (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Aufkirchen | 5:1 | TV Erkheim (2.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Jetzendorf | 1:2 | Pfaffenhofen (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Oberweikertsh. | 5:0 | Kaufering (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Memmingen II | 2:1 | E. Karlsfeld (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Aindling | 1:0 | SC Olching (6.) | ||||
(17.) TSV Gilching-A. | 2:2 | TSV Bobingen (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ehekirchen | 1:1 | Schwabmünchen (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/241:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) TV Erkheim | 1:1 | Memmingen II (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unterhaching II | 3:0 | FC Ehekirchen (7.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Bobingen | 2:2 | SC Aufkirchen (16.) | ||||
(14.) Illertissen II | 1:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (17.) | ||||
(8.) SC Olching | 0:1 | VfB Durach (5.) | ||||
(13.) Pfaffenhofen | 3:0 | TSV Aindling (11.) | ||||
(15.) Kaufering | 1:5 | TSV Jetzendorf (6.) | ||||
(4.) Schwabmünchen | 1:2 | Oberweikertsh. (12.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Kempten | 2:1 | E. Karlsfeld (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Kempten | 2:0 | TV Erkheim (3.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Durach | 1:1 | Pfaffenhofen (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Oberweikertsh. | 1:1 | Unterhaching II (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Illertissen II | 1:1 | TSV Bobingen (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Memmingen II | 1:1 | SC Aufkirchen (15.) | ||||
(17.) TSV Gilching-A. | 0:0 | SC Olching (9.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Jetzendorf | 4:0 | Schwabmünchen (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ehekirchen | 4:0 | E. Karlsfeld (11.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Aindling | 1:0 | Kaufering (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kaufering | 3:2 | VfB Durach (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) E. Karlsfeld | 1:1 | Oberweikertsh. (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unterhaching II | 4:0 | TSV Jetzendorf (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bobingen | 0:0 | Memmingen II (11.) | ||||
(10.) SC Olching | 1:1 | Illertissen II (15.) | ||||
(9.) Pfaffenhofen | 2:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Aufkirchen | 1:4 | FC Kempten (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TV Erkheim | 1:1 | FC Ehekirchen (4.) | ||||
(8.) Schwabmünchen | 2:4 | TSV Aindling (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Olching | 4:1 | TSV Bobingen (18.) | ||||
(14.) Illertissen II | 5:2 | Pfaffenhofen (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oberweikertsh. | 4:0 | TV Erkheim (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Jetzendorf | 3:2 | E. Karlsfeld (13.) | ||||
(17.) TSV Gilching-A. | 6:2 | Kaufering (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ehekirchen | 2:3 | SC Aufkirchen (15.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Aindling | 1:2 | Unterhaching II (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/246:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Kempten | 1:6 | Memmingen II (9.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfB Durach | 0:1 | Schwabmünchen (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/241:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) E. Karlsfeld | 2:2 | TSV Aindling (8.) | ||||
(6.) Memmingen II | 2:1 | FC Ehekirchen (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Kempten | 1:0 | TSV Bobingen (18.) | ||||
(12.) Pfaffenhofen | 0:0 | SC Olching (7.) | ||||
(1.) Unterhaching II | 1:0 | VfB Durach (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kaufering | 3:5 | Illertissen II (14.) | ||||
(15.) SC Aufkirchen | 1:1 | Oberweikertsh. (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TV Erkheim | 2:6 | TSV Jetzendorf (3.) | ||||
(5.) Schwabmünchen | 3:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (17.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Aindling | 3:0 | TV Erkheim (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pfaffenhofen | 2:0 | TSV Bobingen (18.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Durach | 3:0 | E. Karlsfeld (14.) | ||||
(17.) TSV Gilching-A. | 0:1 | Unterhaching II (1.) | ||||
(13.) Illertissen II | 6:1 | Schwabmünchen (6.) | ||||
(10.) SC Olching | 0:1 | Kaufering (15.) | ||||
(12.) FC Ehekirchen | 2:2 | FC Kempten (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oberweikertsh. | 4:2 | Memmingen II (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TSV Jetzendorf | 3:1 | SC Aufkirchen (16.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/248:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) E. Karlsfeld | 2:0 | TSV Gilching-A. (17.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Memmingen II | 0:1 | TSV Jetzendorf (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Kempten | 1:1 | Oberweikertsh. (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unterhaching II | 1:1 | Illertissen II (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kaufering | 2:0 | Pfaffenhofen (13.) | ||||
(16.) SC Aufkirchen | 2:0 | TSV Aindling (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Schwabmünchen | 1:1 | SC Olching (11.) | ||||
(4.) TV Erkheim | 0:0 | VfB Durach (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ehekirchen | 3:1 | TSV Bobingen (18.) |
34.Matchday