Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 5 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Oldenb | 5:1 | TSV Tr (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christopher Heyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
77' | ||||
4:1 | 79' | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) SSC Ph | 0:1 | SV PR (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
188 · Patrick Hahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(1.) FCPL | 1:0 | Reher (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Thies Plambeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) SV Eic | 1:0 | TSV Pa (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Dominik Hassanzadeh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SV Grü | 4:0 | SV Tod (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Janik Crone | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
48' | ||||
80' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) VfL Ke | 1:2 | VfB Lü (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marvin Neumeier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
55' | ||||
1:2 | 55' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(9.) TuS Ha | 5:1 | BSC Br (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nicholas Krautwurst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
59' | ||||
65' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 89' | |||
(12.) SV Sch | 1:4 | VfR Ho (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Anton Mathea | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 40' | |||
1:4 | 57' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 5 | 20 | 15 | |
2 | VfB Lübeck II | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | Oldenburger SV | 5 | 14 | 12 | |
4 | SV Eichede II | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
5 | GW Siebenbäumen | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
6 | FC Reher/Puls | 5 | 10 | 9 | |
7 | TuS Hartenholm | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Pr. Reinfeld | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
9 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | VfR Horst | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | Todesfelde II | 5 | -10 | 4 | |
12 | SV Schackendorf | 5 | -20 | 3 | |
13 | TSV Travemünde | 5 | -10 | 2 | |
14 | Kellinghusen | 5 | -4 | 1 | |
15 | TSV Pansdorf | 5 | -10 | 1 | |
16 | Phoenix Kisdorf | 5 | -15 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...