Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SSC Ha | 2:0 | Preetz (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Niklas Augustat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SV Hen | 2:1 | SV Grü (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Donik Ibrahimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Eichho | 2:2 | Eutin (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Luca Paul Seils | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
(12.) TSV Lä | 5:0 | TSV He (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
411 · Philip Zeich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(5.) TSV Pa | 2:0 | SV Tod (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tom Pasewald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) 1.FC P | 0:4 | Kalten (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Malte Gerhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(13.) SC Rap | 6:2 | SV Eic (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Thorsten Reinke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 80' | |||
90' | 6:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 17 | 34 | 44 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 17 | 35 | 41 | |
3 | Phönix II | 18 | 27 | 37 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 17 | 11 | 30 | |
5 | Preetzer TSV | 18 | 2 | 30 | |
6 | SSC Hagen | 18 | -3 | 26 | |
7 | Ratzeburger SV | 18 | -9 | 25 | |
8 | GW Siebenbäumen | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
9 | Eichholzer SV | 18 | -9 | 22 | |
10 | SV Eichede II | 18 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | Todesfelde II | 18 | -9 | 20 | |
12 | TSV Lägerdorf | 18 | -10 | 20 | |
13 | Rapid Lübeck | 18 | -9 | 17 | |
14 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 18 | -18 | 14 | |
15 | Heiligenstedten | 17 | -36 | 11 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...