Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 17 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FV Dre | 0:2 | SGD II (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 21, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
416 · Dirk Engelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
(7.) Bornae | 2:2 | NFV Ge (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 21, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Jörg Wagenknecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(8.) VfL Ho | 5:3 | SV 191 (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 21, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Philipp Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
2:2 | 30' | |||
32' | 3:2 | |||
34' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 36' | |||
73' | ||||
73' | 5:3 | |||
(12.) SV Ban | 3:1 | VfL (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
162 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) FC Sac | 2:4 | FCO (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
52 · Karsten Lößnitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
(6.) VfK Bl | 1:0 | BSV Se (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 9, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) EKA | 3:0 | BSC (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 9, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
272 · Marko Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Kicker | 0:3 | VfB Fo (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 13, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
136 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyn. Dresden II | 17 | 26 | 34 | |
2 | FCO Neugersdorf | 17 | 12 | 31 | |
3 | Fort. Chemnitz | 17 | 9 | 31 | |
4 | BSV Sebnitz | 17 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | SV 1919 Grimma | 17 | 2 | 27 | |
6 | BW Leipzig | 17 | -7 | 27 | |
7 | Hohenstein-E. | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
8 | Einheit Kamenz | 17 | 4 | 25 | |
9 | Bornaer SV | 17 | 9 | 24 | |
10 | SV Bannewitz | 17 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | S. Leipzig II | 17 | 1 | 21 | |
12 | K. Markkleeberg | 17 | -8 | 21 | |
13 | Pirna-Copitz | 17 | -3 | 15 | |
14 | BSC Freiberg | 17 | -12 | 15 | |
15 | FV Dresden 06 | 17 | -24 | 13 | |
16 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 17 | -15 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...