Leo Weinhandl
FOTObyHOFER
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 24, 1999 (25)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Leo Weinhandl
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 15 | - | - | - / - / - | 68' | ||||
15/16 | Regional League East | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
16/17 | Regional League East | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 9' | |||
17/18 | Regional League East | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 30' | |||
18/19 | Regional League East | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 23' | |||
19/20 | Regional League East | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 6' | |||
20/21 | Regional League East | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/15 | H | (12.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | A | (16.) | SKU Amstetten (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | H | (10.) | Ebreichsdorf (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | H | (11.) | FC Admira II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/15 | A | (13.) | A. Vienna Res. (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/15 | H | (12.) | SV Horn (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | A | (12.) | FC Stadlau (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | H | (11.) | Wiener Sportklub (15.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/15 | A | (12.) | 1. SC Sollenau (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/15 | H | (13.) | Ritzing (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/15 | A | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | H | (12.) | St. Pölten Jun. (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | A | (14.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/15 | H | (15.) | Rapid Wien II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | A | (13.) | Oberwart (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/15 | A | (14.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 7:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/16 | H | (15.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/16 | A | (16.) | Ebreichsdorf (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/16 | A | (16.) | FC Admira II (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/16 | A | (16.) | SV Horn (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/16 | H | (16.) | A. Vienna Res. (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/16 | H | (16.) | FC Stadlau (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/16 | A | (15.) | Wiener Sportklub (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | H | (15.) | 1. SC Sollenau (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | A | (15.) | Ritzing (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/16 | H | (15.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (16.) | St. Pölten Jun. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (14.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | A | (14.) | Rapid Wien II (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/16 | H | (13.) | Oberwart (16.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/16 | A | (14.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | H | (9.) | FC Stadlau (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | A | (7.) | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | H | (6.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (7.) | Ritzing (2.) | 4:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (8.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | A | (6.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | H | (6.) | St. Pölten Jun. (13.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/16 | A | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/16 | A | (8.) | First Vienna FC (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/16 | H | (9.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | A | (10.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/16 | A | (13.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 5:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/16 | H | (13.) | Mannsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/16 | H | (13.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (13.) | FC Stadlau (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (13.) | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/17 | A | (13.) | Traiskirchen (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (13.) | Ritzing (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | A | (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | H | (11.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (11.) | St. Pölten Jun. (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (13.) | Mannsdorf (4.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | H | (13.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (13.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/17 | H | (13.) | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/17 | H | (13.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/17 | H | (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/17 | A | (15.) | SV Horn (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | H | (13.) | FC Admira II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (7.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/17 | H | (8.) | Wiener SC (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | A | (9.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | H | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | FC Stadlau (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/17 | H | (11.) | SKU Amstetten (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/17 | A | (11.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/17 | H | (12.) | Bruck/L. (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/17 | A | (11.) | Mannsdorf (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/17 | H | (11.) | First Vienna FC (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/17 | A | (12.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | A | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | A | (12.) | Karabakh Wien (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | A | (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/18 | H | (10.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/18 | A | (10.) | Wiener SC (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/18 | H | (10.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/18 | A | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/18 | H | (11.) | FC Stadlau (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/18 | A | (13.) | SKU Amstetten (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/18 | H | (13.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/24/18 | H | (10.) | SV Horn (2.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/27/18 | A | (13.) | Bruck/L. (8.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/18 | H | (11.) | Mannsdorf (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/7/18 | A | (10.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/18 | H | (11.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/18 | H | (11.) | Rapid Wien II (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/18 | H | (11.) | Karabakh Wien (5.) | 2:4 | 17' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/18 | H | (7.) | FC Stadlau (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/18 | A | (5.) | Wiener SC (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | H | (8.) | FC Admira II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | A | (6.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (5.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/18 | A | (9.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (8.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (11.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (11.) | Bruck/L. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | H | (11.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (11.) | Traiskirchen (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | A | (11.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (10.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | A | (10.) | Mauerwerk (1.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | A | (11.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | 4:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/19 | H | (11.) | Wiener SC (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/19 | A | (9.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/19 | H | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | A | (10.) | St. Pölten Jun. (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/19 | H | (8.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (8.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/19 | H | (8.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (7.) | Bruck/L. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | A | (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | A | (7.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (7.) | Leobendorf (5.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | A | (7.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | H | (7.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 2:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/19 | H | (2.) | Leobendorf (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/19 | H | (2.) | Wiener Viktoria (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/19 | A | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/19 | H | (6.) | FC Marchfeld (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | A | (5.) | Drassburg (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/19 | H | (5.) | Mauerwerk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | A | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | H | (5.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | A | (5.) | Bruck/L. (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | H | (6.) | Wiener Linien (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | A | (6.) | Wiener SC (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | H | (6.) | SV Stripfing (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | H | (6.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | A | (8.) | Traiskirchen (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | A | (9.) | Leobendorf (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | A | (11.) | Wiener Viktoria (6.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/20 | H | (11.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | A | (11.) | Leobendorf (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/20 | H | (7.) | Drassburg (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/20 | A | (10.) | Wiener Linien (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/15/20 | A | (12.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/20 | A | (11.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | A | (13.) | Bruck/L. (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/20 | H | (10.) | Wiener Viktoria (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | A | (11.) | Wiener SC (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | A | (8.) | Drassburg (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/21 | H | (9.) | Traiskirchen (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (8.) | Mauerwerk (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | A | (7.) | FC Admira II (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/21 | H | (7.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/21 | A | (7.) | Wiener Neustadt (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | H | (8.) | FC Marchfeld (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (6.) | Leobendorf (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | H | (6.) | TWL Elektra (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | A | (4.) | Bruck/L. (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/21 | H | (5.) | Wiener SC (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/21 | A | (8.) | Wiener Viktoria (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/21 | H | (9.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/5/22 | A | (5.) | SV Stripfing (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/11/22 | H | (9.) | Drassburg (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/25/22 | H | (9.) | Mauerwerk (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/1/22 | H | (9.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/8/22 | A | (9.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/15/22 | H | (8.) | Wiener Neustadt (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/22/22 | A | (6.) | FC Marchfeld (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/29/22 | H | (6.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/3/22 | A | (9.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/6/22 | A | (6.) | TWL Elektra (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/13/22 | H | (5.) | Bruck/L. (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/20/22 | A | (5.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/27/22 | H | (5.) | Wiener Viktoria (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |