Liga Leumit
Israel
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 50 Players 12.3%
- ø-Market value: €104k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Complete Liga Leumit schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/23/186:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Afula | 1:1 | H. Kfar Saba (6.) | ||||
(11.) Hapoel Marmorek | 0:0 | Hapoel Acre (9.) | ||||
(10.) H. Ramat Gan | 0:0 | H Rishon leZion (12.) | ||||
(2.) Hapoel Katamon | 1:0 | Beitar TA Ramla (15.) | ||||
(5.) Ramat haSharon | 1:1 | H.Nazareth Illit (7.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/186:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 2:2 | Ness Ziona (4.) | ||||
(14.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:2 | H. Petah Tikva (16.) | ||||
(1.) H. Ashkelon | 2:1 | Hapoel Ikhsal (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/30/186:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) H.Nazareth Illit | 0:0 | H. Ashkelon (6.) | ||||
(13.) Beitar TA Ramla | 2:2 | Ramat haSharon (7.) | ||||
(16.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | H. Ramat Gan (10.) | ||||
(3.) Hapoel Acre | 2:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (15.) | ||||
(5.) Ness Ziona | 1:0 | Hapoel Afula (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/3/186:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 0:1 | M. Ahi Nazareth (4.) | ||||
(12.) H Rishon leZion | 1:4 | Hapoel Katamon (1.) | ||||
(2.) H. Kfar Saba | 3:1 | Hapoel Marmorek (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/12/187:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) H. Ramat Gan | 0:2 | Hapoel Acre (3.) | ||||
(1.) Hapoel Katamon | 1:0 | H. Petah Tikva (16.) | ||||
(10.) Ramat haSharon | 1:1 | H Rishon leZion (12.) | ||||
(7.) H. Ashkelon | 1:3 | Beitar TA Ramla (9.) | ||||
(14.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 1:3 | H.Nazareth Illit (4.) | ||||
(6.) Hapoel Afula | 4:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth (8.) | ||||
(11.) Hapoel Marmorek | 0:0 | Ness Ziona (5.) | ||||
(15.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:3 | H. Kfar Saba (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/17/186:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 2:2 | H.Nazareth Illit (8.) | ||||
(11.) H Rishon leZion | 0:1 | H. Ashkelon (6.) | ||||
(16.) H. Petah Tikva | 2:2 | Ramat haSharon (10.) | ||||
(5.) Hapoel Acre | 0:3 | Hapoel Katamon (1.) | ||||
(2.) H. Kfar Saba | 2:0 | H. Ramat Gan (13.) | ||||
(3.) Ness Ziona | 3:1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (15.) | ||||
(4.) Hapoel Afula | 3:0 | Hapoel Marmorek (12.) | ||||
Tue 11/6/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 2:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Marmorek | 1:1 | M. Ahi Nazareth (9.) | ||||
(14.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:1 | Hapoel Afula (5.) | ||||
(13.) H. Ramat Gan | 2:4 | Ness Ziona (3.) | ||||
(2.) Hapoel Katamon | 1:2 | H. Kfar Saba (1.) | ||||
(10.) Ramat haSharon | 1:1 | Hapoel Acre (6.) | ||||
(7.) H. Ashkelon | 2:2 | H. Petah Tikva (16.) | ||||
(15.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 1:2 | H Rishon leZion (11.) | ||||
(4.) H.Nazareth Illit | 2:1 | Beitar TA Ramla (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/27/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) H. Kfar Saba | 2:0 | Ramat haSharon (10.) | ||||
Fri 9/28/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:2 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) | ||||
(11.) H Rishon leZion | 0:2 | H.Nazareth Illit (3.) | ||||
(16.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal (15.) | ||||
(8.) Hapoel Acre | 0:2 | H. Ashkelon (5.) | ||||
(4.) Ness Ziona | 1:3 | Hapoel Katamon (2.) | ||||
(13.) Hapoel Marmorek | 0:2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (12.) | ||||
(6.) Hapoel Afula | 1:1 | H. Ramat Gan (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/183:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:2 | M. Ahi Nazareth (8.) | ||||
(1.) Hapoel Katamon | 1:0 | Hapoel Afula (7.) | ||||
(11.) Ramat haSharon | 1:2 | Ness Ziona (4.) | ||||
(3.) H.Nazareth Illit | 3:1 | H. Petah Tikva (16.) | ||||
(6.) Beitar TA Ramla | 1:1 | H Rishon leZion (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/8/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) H. Ramat Gan | 0:0 | Hapoel Marmorek (12.) | ||||
(5.) H. Ashkelon | 2:1 | H. Kfar Saba (2.) | ||||
(14.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 1:0 | Hapoel Acre (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/12/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:1 | H Rishon leZion (9.) | ||||
(8.) Hapoel Acre | 0:0 | H.Nazareth Illit (3.) | ||||
(2.) H. Kfar Saba | 2:2 | Hapoel Ikhsal (14.) | ||||
(15.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:2 | H. Ramat Gan (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/15/186:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ness Ziona | 1:1 | H. Ashkelon (5.) | ||||
(6.) Hapoel Afula | 1:0 | Ramat haSharon (12.) | ||||
(13.) Hapoel Marmorek | 2:2 | Hapoel Katamon (1.) | ||||
Thu 10/18/186:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) H. Ramat Gan | 2:1 | M. Ahi Nazareth (11.) | ||||
(1.) Hapoel Katamon | 3:3 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (14.) | ||||
(12.) Ramat haSharon | 3:0 | Hapoel Marmorek (15.) | ||||
(4.) H. Ashkelon | 1:1 | Hapoel Afula (6.) | ||||
(13.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 2:1 | Ness Ziona (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) H.Nazareth Illit | 1:1 | H. Kfar Saba (2.) | ||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 2:2 | Hapoel Acre (8.) | ||||
(9.) H Rishon leZion | 2:2 | H. Petah Tikva (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/25/186:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) H. Ramat Gan | 0:1 | Hapoel Katamon (1.) | ||||
Fri 10/26/182:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:0 | H. Petah Tikva (16.) | ||||
(9.) Hapoel Acre | 0:0 | H Rishon leZion (10.) | ||||
(2.) H. Kfar Saba | 3:2 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) | ||||
(4.) Ness Ziona | 2:1 | H.Nazareth Illit (5.) | ||||
(6.) Hapoel Afula | 1:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal (13.) | ||||
(15.) Hapoel Marmorek | 0:1 | H. Ashkelon (3.) | ||||
(14.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:1 | Ramat haSharon (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/182:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hapoel Katamon | 3:1 | M. Ahi Nazareth (13.) | ||||
(12.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 1:0 | Hapoel Marmorek (15.) | ||||
(4.) H.Nazareth Illit | 2:0 | Hapoel Afula (6.) | ||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 2:0 | Ness Ziona (5.) | ||||
(9.) H Rishon leZion | 1:0 | H. Kfar Saba (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ramat haSharon | 1:2 | H. Ramat Gan (10.) | ||||
(2.) H. Ashkelon | 1:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (14.) | ||||
(16.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | Hapoel Acre (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/182:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 1:0 | Hapoel Acre (8.) | ||||
(5.) Ness Ziona | 4:1 | H Rishon leZion (9.) | ||||
(15.) Hapoel Marmorek | 1:2 | H.Nazareth Illit (3.) | ||||
(10.) H. Ramat Gan | 1:1 | H. Ashkelon (4.) | ||||
(1.) Hapoel Katamon | 3:0 | Ramat haSharon (12.) | ||||
Mon 11/12/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Afula | 2:0 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) | ||||
(14.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal (13.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Kfar Saba | 2:1 | H. Petah Tikva (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ramat haSharon | 2:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth (12.) | ||||
(13.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 0:1 | H. Ramat Gan (8.) | ||||
(5.) H.Nazareth Illit | 1:2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (14.) | ||||
(9.) H Rishon leZion | 1:1 | Hapoel Afula (6.) | ||||
(11.) Hapoel Acre | 0:1 | H. Kfar Saba (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/3/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 2:0 | Hapoel Marmorek (15.) | ||||
(16.) H. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | Ness Ziona (4.) | ||||
(3.) H. Ashkelon | 2:0 | Hapoel Katamon (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:1 | H. Kfar Saba (1.) | ||||
(15.) Hapoel Marmorek | 1:1 | H Rishon leZion (9.) | ||||
(14.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3:0 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) | ||||
(8.) H. Ramat Gan | 1:2 | H.Nazareth Illit (5.) | ||||
Mon 12/10/186:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ramat haSharon | 0:0 | H. Ashkelon (4.) | ||||
(3.) Ness Ziona | 6:0 | Hapoel Acre (12.) | ||||
(6.) Hapoel Afula | 1:2 | H. Petah Tikva (16.) | ||||
(2.) Hapoel Katamon | 1:3 | Hapoel Ikhsal (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/14/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) H.Nazareth Illit | 1:1 | Hapoel Katamon (2.) | ||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 1:0 | H. Ramat Gan (10.) | ||||
(8.) H Rishon leZion | 4:1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (14.) | ||||
(15.) H. Petah Tikva | 3:0 | Hapoel Marmorek (16.) | ||||
(11.) Hapoel Acre | 0:0 | Hapoel Afula (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/17/186:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Ashkelon | 0:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth (13.) | ||||
(12.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 1:3 | Ramat haSharon (9.) | ||||
(3.) H. Kfar Saba | 1:5 | Ness Ziona (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/24/186:40 PM | ||||||
(15.) H. Petah Tikva | 2:2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (14.) | ||||
Tue 12/25/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ness Ziona | 0:1 | M. Ahi Nazareth (13.) | ||||
(1.) H. Kfar Saba | 1:1 | Hapoel Afula (7.) | ||||
(10.) Hapoel Acre | 5:1 | Hapoel Marmorek (16.) | ||||
(8.) H Rishon leZion | 1:1 | H. Ramat Gan (12.) | ||||
(4.) H.Nazareth Illit | 0:0 | Ramat haSharon (9.) | ||||
(11.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 2:0 | H. Ashkelon (5.) | ||||
Thu 12/27/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Beitar TA Ramla | 2:0 | Hapoel Katamon (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/28/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal (12.) | ||||
(5.) H. Ashkelon | 0:1 | H.Nazareth Illit (3.) | ||||
(10.) H. Ramat Gan | 2:1 | H. Petah Tikva (15.) | ||||
(14.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:1 | Hapoel Acre (9.) | ||||
(7.) Hapoel Afula | 3:1 | Ness Ziona (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/31/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ramat haSharon | 1:2 | Beitar TA Ramla (6.) | ||||
(16.) Hapoel Marmorek | 0:4 | H. Kfar Saba (1.) | ||||
Tue 1/1/196:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hapoel Katamon | 1:1 | H Rishon leZion (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/4/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ness Ziona | 1:2 | Hapoel Marmorek (16.) | ||||
(1.) H. Kfar Saba | 1:1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (14.) | ||||
(9.) Hapoel Acre | 1:1 | H. Ramat Gan (11.) | ||||
(5.) Beitar TA Ramla | 2:0 | H. Ashkelon (6.) | ||||
(2.) H.Nazareth Illit | 1:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal (13.) | ||||
Mon 1/7/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 1:1 | Hapoel Afula (7.) | ||||
(15.) H. Petah Tikva | 2:1 | Hapoel Katamon (3.) | ||||
(10.) H Rishon leZion | 1:2 | Ramat haSharon (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/11/192:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) H.Nazareth Illit | 0:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth (13.) | ||||
(4.) H. Ashkelon | 1:0 | H Rishon leZion (12.) | ||||
(10.) Ramat haSharon | 1:2 | H. Petah Tikva (15.) | ||||
(3.) Hapoel Katamon | 0:0 | Hapoel Acre (9.) | ||||
(16.) Hapoel Marmorek | 0:1 | Hapoel Afula (7.) | ||||
Mon 1/14/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) H. Ramat Gan | 2:1 | H. Kfar Saba (1.) | ||||
(14.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:0 | Ness Ziona (5.) | ||||
Tue 1/15/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 4:1 | Beitar TA Ramla (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:2 | Hapoel Marmorek (16.) | ||||
(5.) Hapoel Afula | 1:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (14.) | ||||
(4.) Ness Ziona | 2:1 | H. Ramat Gan (9.) | ||||
(15.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | H. Ashkelon (6.) | ||||
(8.) H Rishon leZion | 4:1 | Hapoel Ikhsal (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/196:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) H. Kfar Saba | 0:1 | Hapoel Katamon (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/21/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Acre | 0:0 | Ramat haSharon (11.) | ||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 1:3 | H.Nazareth Illit (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/25/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Beitar TA Ramla | 3:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth (13.) | ||||
(12.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 0:0 | H. Petah Tikva (14.) | ||||
(7.) H. Ashkelon | 1:1 | Hapoel Acre (9.) | ||||
(11.) Ramat haSharon | 1:2 | H. Kfar Saba (2.) | ||||
(15.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:1 | Hapoel Marmorek (16.) | ||||
Mon 1/28/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) H.Nazareth Illit | 4:1 | H Rishon leZion (10.) | ||||
(3.) Hapoel Katamon | 1:0 | Ness Ziona (4.) | ||||
(8.) H. Ramat Gan | 1:1 | Hapoel Afula (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/1/192:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 3:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (15.) | ||||
(5.) Hapoel Afula | 1:1 | Hapoel Katamon (2.) | ||||
(3.) H. Kfar Saba | 0:2 | H. Ashkelon (4.) | ||||
(9.) Hapoel Acre | 3:1 | Hapoel Ikhsal (13.) | ||||
(14.) H. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | H.Nazareth Illit (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hapoel Marmorek | 0:2 | H. Ramat Gan (8.) | ||||
(6.) Ness Ziona | 0:1 | Ramat haSharon (11.) | ||||
(10.) H Rishon leZion | 1:0 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/8/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) H Rishon leZion | 0:2 | M. Ahi Nazareth (12.) | ||||
(5.) H. Ashkelon | 2:2 | Ness Ziona (6.) | ||||
(3.) Hapoel Katamon | 0:3 | Hapoel Marmorek (16.) | ||||
(8.) H. Ramat Gan | 0:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (15.) | ||||
Mon 2/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) H.Nazareth Illit | 0:0 | Hapoel Acre (9.) | ||||
(13.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 0:3 | H. Kfar Saba (2.) | ||||
(11.) Ramat haSharon | 0:1 | Hapoel Afula (4.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 0:0 | H. Petah Tikva (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/15/192:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2:0 | Hapoel Katamon (4.) | ||||
(16.) Hapoel Marmorek | 2:0 | Ramat haSharon (11.) | ||||
(5.) Ness Ziona | 2:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal (14.) | ||||
(9.) Hapoel Acre | 0:0 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) | ||||
(13.) H. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | H Rishon leZion (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 3:4 | H. Ramat Gan (8.) | ||||
(3.) Hapoel Afula | 4:1 | H. Ashkelon (6.) | ||||
(2.) H. Kfar Saba | 0:0 | H.Nazareth Illit (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) H Rishon leZion | 3:1 | Hapoel Acre (9.) | ||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 0:0 | H. Kfar Saba (2.) | ||||
(13.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 2:0 | Hapoel Afula (3.) | ||||
(5.) H. Ashkelon | 4:2 | Hapoel Marmorek (16.) | ||||
(12.) Ramat haSharon | 0:1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (15.) | ||||
Mon 2/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | M. Ahi Nazareth (11.) | ||||
(1.) H.Nazareth Illit | 1:0 | Ness Ziona (6.) | ||||
(4.) Hapoel Katamon | 0:0 | H. Ramat Gan (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) H. Ramat Gan | 1:1 | Ramat haSharon (13.) | ||||
(16.) Hapoel Marmorek | 4:2 | Hapoel Ikhsal (14.) | ||||
(5.) Ness Ziona | 2:1 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) | ||||
(2.) H. Kfar Saba | 1:1 | H Rishon leZion (9.) | ||||
(10.) Hapoel Acre | 1:2 | H. Petah Tikva (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:1 | Hapoel Katamon (3.) | ||||
(15.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:0 | H. Ashkelon (4.) | ||||
(6.) Hapoel Afula | 2:4 | H.Nazareth Illit (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Acre | 1:1 | M. Ahi Nazareth (13.) | ||||
(11.) H. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | H. Kfar Saba (2.) | ||||
(10.) H Rishon leZion | 0:1 | Ness Ziona (3.) | ||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 3:1 | Hapoel Afula (6.) | ||||
(15.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 1:1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (16.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) H.Nazareth Illit | 0:1 | Hapoel Marmorek (14.) | ||||
(5.) H. Ashkelon | 2:4 | H. Ramat Gan (8.) | ||||
(12.) Ramat haSharon | 3:1 | Hapoel Katamon (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 3:1 | Ramat haSharon (13.) | ||||
(2.) Hapoel Katamon | 2:0 | H. Ashkelon (6.) | ||||
(8.) H. Ramat Gan | 2:2 | Hapoel Ikhsal (15.) | ||||
(14.) Hapoel Marmorek | 3:1 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) | ||||
(5.) Hapoel Afula | 2:1 | H Rishon leZion (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:2 | H.Nazareth Illit (1.) | ||||
(4.) Ness Ziona | 0:1 | H. Petah Tikva (10.) | ||||
(3.) H. Kfar Saba | 0:2 | Hapoel Acre (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/12/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 1:3 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (15.) | ||||
Fri 3/22/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | Hapoel Afula (4.) | ||||
(12.) H Rishon leZion | 2:0 | Hapoel Marmorek (14.) | ||||
(1.) H.Nazareth Illit | 1:1 | H. Ramat Gan (8.) | ||||
(16.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 1:1 | Hapoel Katamon (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) H. Kfar Saba | 2:3 | M. Ahi Nazareth (9.) | ||||
(10.) Hapoel Acre | 2:2 | Ness Ziona (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) H. Ashkelon | 2:1 | Ramat haSharon (13.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 3:1 | H. Ashkelon (6.) | ||||
(15.) Ramat haSharon | 2:2 | Hapoel Ikhsal (16.) | ||||
(2.) Hapoel Katamon | 2:2 | H.Nazareth Illit (1.) | ||||
(8.) H. Ramat Gan | 1:2 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) | ||||
(14.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 5:2 | H Rishon leZion (12.) | ||||
(13.) Hapoel Marmorek | 2:1 | H. Petah Tikva (11.) | ||||
(4.) Hapoel Afula | 1:0 | Hapoel Acre (10.) | ||||
(3.) Ness Ziona | 2:1 | H. Kfar Saba (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 1:1 | Hapoel Marmorek (14.) | ||||
(10.) H. Petah Tikva | 0:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (15.) | ||||
(12.) H Rishon leZion | 1:1 | Hapoel Ikhsal (16.) | ||||
(3.) Hapoel Afula | 1:0 | H. Ramat Gan (9.) | ||||
(4.) Hapoel Katamon | 0:0 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Acre | 0:2 | Ramat haSharon (13.) | ||||
(1.) H.Nazareth Illit | 0:1 | H. Kfar Saba (5.) | ||||
(2.) Ness Ziona | 2:0 | H. Ashkelon (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Marmorek | 2:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal (16.) | ||||
(12.) Hapoel Bnei Lod | 4:1 | H Rishon leZion (15.) | ||||
(13.) Ramat haSharon | 0:0 | H. Petah Tikva (11.) | ||||
(8.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 1:0 | Hapoel Acre (14.) | ||||
(6.) H. Ashkelon | 2:0 | Hapoel Afula (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) H. Kfar Saba | 1:0 | H. Ramat Gan (9.) | ||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 1:2 | Ness Ziona (2.) | ||||
(1.) H.Nazareth Illit | 1:2 | Hapoel Katamon (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/22/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Katamon | 0:3 | H. Kfar Saba (3.) | ||||
(2.) Ness Ziona | 1:1 | H.Nazareth Illit (1.) | ||||
(4.) Hapoel Afula | 2:1 | Beitar TA Ramla (7.) | ||||
(10.) H. Ramat Gan | 1:3 | H. Ashkelon (6.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Acre | 2:1 | Hapoel Marmorek (13.) | ||||
(9.) H. Petah Tikva | 3:2 | M. Ahi Nazareth (8.) | ||||
(15.) H Rishon leZion | 1:1 | Ramat haSharon (14.) | ||||
(16.) Hapoel Ikhsal | 0:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (12.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Kfar Saba | 3:1 | H. Ashkelon (6.) | ||||
(7.) Beitar TA Ramla | 2:1 | H. Ramat Gan (13.) | ||||
(2.) H.Nazareth Illit | 0:0 | Hapoel Afula (4.) | ||||
(5.) Hapoel Katamon | 0:1 | Ness Ziona (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/196:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hapoel Marmorek | 1:2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod (10.) | ||||
(12.) Ramat haSharon | 2:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal (16.) | ||||
(8.) M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:1 | H Rishon leZion (14.) | ||||
(9.) Hapoel Acre | 2:0 | H. Petah Tikva (11.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
Ness Ziona | 0:0 | H. Kfar Saba | ||||
Hapoel Afula | 0:0 | Hapoel Katamon | ||||
H. Ramat Gan | 1:1 | H.Nazareth Illit | ||||
H. Ashkelon | 0:3 | Beitar TA Ramla | ||||
Mon 5/6/196:00 PM | ||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 3:0 | Hapoel Marmorek | ||||
H Rishon leZion | 1:0 | Hapoel Acre | ||||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 1:3 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2:1 | Ramat haSharon |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
H. Kfar Saba | 1:0 | Beitar TA Ramla | ||||
H.Nazareth Illit | 2:2 | H. Ashkelon | ||||
Ness Ziona | 2:0 | Hapoel Afula | ||||
Hapoel Katamon | 1:0 | H. Ramat Gan | ||||
Mon 5/13/196:00 PM | ||||||
Hapoel Marmorek | 1:2 | Ramat haSharon | ||||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 3:4 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||
Hapoel Acre | 4:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal | ||||
H. Petah Tikva | 0:0 | H Rishon leZion |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
H Rishon leZion | 1:0 | Hapoel Marmorek | ||||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 2:5 | H. Petah Tikva | ||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2:2 | Hapoel Acre | ||||
Ramat haSharon | 1:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||||
Mon 5/20/196:00 PM | ||||||
Beitar TA Ramla | 0:1 | H.Nazareth Illit | ||||
H. Ashkelon | 4:1 | Hapoel Katamon | ||||
H. Ramat Gan | 1:1 | Ness Ziona | ||||
Hapoel Afula | 2:3 | H. Kfar Saba |