Liga Leumit
Israel
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 50 Players 12.3%
- ø-Market value: €104k
- ø-Age: 25.6
- Most valuable player: Gavi Thompson €500k
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) MHerzl | 1:1 | HRhaSh (6.) | ||
Thu
May 2, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Yoni Kelz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
90+6' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) HRleZ | 1:1 | HAcre (9.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aviv Amdorsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) IKShmo | 0:2 | HNHgll (5.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Roi Reinshreiber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
(12.) HRGan | 0:1 | H. Afu (15.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ron Rubin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(3.) Ironi | 2:0 | BYTLV (1.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Snir Levi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) BShefa | 2:1 | HKSaba (14.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Guy Ohayon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(4.) MJaffa | 1:3 | HUaFhm (7.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Omri Levi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(10.) SC Kfa | 0:1 | SNZion (13.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aviv Klein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Table Liga Leumit 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiryat Shmona | 33 | 30 | 64 | |
2 | Ironi Tiberias | 33 | 24 | 63 | |
3 | Bnei Yehuda | 33 | 17 | 62 | |
4 | H. Nof HaGalil | 33 | 21 | 56 | |
5 | Maccabi Jaffa | 33 | 13 | 50 | |
6 | Ramat haSharon | 33 | 7 | 49 | |
7 | Maccabi Herzlya | 33 | -11 | 46 | |
8 | H. Umm al-Fahm | 33 | 3 | 45 |
Table Liga Leumit 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Acre | 33 | 4 | 46 | |
2 | Ness Ziona | 33 | -14 | 39 | |
3 | H. Ramat Gan | 33 | 3 | 38 | |
4 | SC Kfar Qasem | 33 | -13 | 37 | |
5 | H Rishon leZion | 33 | -15 | 36 | |
6 | H. Kfar Saba | 33 | -12 | 35 | |
7 | Hapoel Afula | 33 | -16 | 33 | |
8 | Bnei Shefaram | 33 | -41 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...