LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 116 Players 25.8%
- ø-Market value: €389k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 4 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) TU | 1:1 | Mushuc (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 1:15 AM
|
||||
Roberto Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | ||||
90+9' | ||||
(15.) LDUP | 2:1 | Delfín (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Guerrero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) IDV | 2:2 | CDUC (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Jaime Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
(4.) LDU | 2:1 | BSC (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 12:01 AM
|
||||
Franklin Congo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
83' | ||||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) CD Olm | 2:2 | Orense (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Marlon Vera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
38' | ||||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
(5.) GCFC | 1:1 | Macará (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
Jefferson Macías | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
52' | ||||
58' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
(14.) Emelec | 4:0 | Aucas (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Alex Cajas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
62' | ||||
69' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Nacio. | 1:1 | Cuenca (10.) | ||
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
- 1:15 AM
|
||||
Mario Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU Quito | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Uni. Católica | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Técnico U. | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | CD Macará | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Guayaquil City | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Independiente | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Barcelona SC | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
8 | CD El Nacional | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
9 | Orense SC | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
10 | CS Emelec | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
11 | Dep. Cuenca | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | LDU Portoviejo | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | CD Olmedo | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Delfín SC | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | SD Aucas | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...