Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 109 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
Promotion League | 14 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Challenge League | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 1 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Challenge League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Baden 1897 (10.) | FC Vaduz (8.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
35 | May 17, 2024 | FC Schaffhausen (9.) | FC Baden 1897 (10.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
Promotion League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | FC Basel U21 (18.) | FC Zürich U21 (4.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 30, 2023 | Etoile Carouge (12.) | FC Bavois (3.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | FC Bulle (16.) | FC Lugano II (14.) | 3:2 | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Biel-Bienne (4.) | SC Cham (5.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | FC Bavois (11.) | FC Breitenrain (4.) | 4:2 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Rapperswil-Jona (13.) | St. Gallen U21 (12.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | SC Cham (5.) | St. Gallen U21 (15.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Luzern U21 (11.) | FC Lugano II (17.) | 4:4 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | Rapperswil-Jona (3.) | FC Lugano II (16.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | SC Kriens (7.) | Luzern U21 (12.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 23, 2024 | BSC YB U21 (12.) | FC Zürich U21 (9.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 17, 2024 | SC Cham (9.) | FC Breitenrain (10.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | FC Paradiso (4.) | St. Gallen U21 (17.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Servette U21 (18.) | Luzern U21 (13.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | FC Naters (10.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 5, 2024 | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | Pully Football (15.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | US Terre Sainte (16.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | FC Coffrane (10.) | FC Monthey (11.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | FC Thun U21 (13.) | FC Rotkreuz (3.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | FC Solothurn (5.) | Concordia BS (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |